+2017 PSO Competition: European Edition

Sponsors

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Gravity Arts Dance Center
Pole Sport Shop

Prize Sponsors

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
Liquid Motion
Body & Pole
Trick-Tac Grip

Professional

2017 European Pole Champion: Shila Pandora representing Dancerella Pole Studio, Mystique Pole Dance

Silver medalist: Rachel Tolzman representing Ecole de Pole London

Bronze medalist: Fabienne Odermatt representing Pole Acrobatics

Marie Caroline
Laetitia Baccara
Caroline Lange
Marina Vishniakova
Camille Prenez
Nora Julia Wok
Anna Gorynsztejn


Championship Level 1

Claire Bregenzer

CHampionship Level 2 Junior

Diana
Isabelle
Simona Pernischova
Charlie P.
Marie Meteyer
Ilenia Sardans
Selina Wittwer
Maud Rodau
Tamara
Moni Mezenen
Jenny Stanzani
Melanie Aeschlimann

Championship Level 2 Senior

Olivia
Marinette
Nicole Botanch
Linda Lang
Marie
Kristina

Championship Level 2 Master

Maria-Teresa Aerne
Mimi Pole
Betty Boop from Paris

Championship Level 3 Junior

Lucie Mašlánová
Emilie Vernay
Montagne
Martina Calzati
Kamila Musso
Tika
Sarah Aelya
Naomi
Eleonore Guillaume
Nastassia
Sarah Flury
Alisa Viering

Championship Level 3 Senior

Patricia Souccar
Ameliandre
Mylène Stoya
Amira

Championship Level 4 Junior

Mellie Saxod
Bianca
CHristelle Heitz
Kathrine
Axel Mosconi
Andrina
Sabrina Postiguillo
Brand On
Poppy
Mya
Denise
Debora Maina
Marie-Elise Vial
Ramona Jud
Marine Schott
Saskia
Katya Pushkareva
Yuki Midori
Coralie
Silver Célin
Sophie Jaubert
Priska Reutimann
Vlora

Championship Level 4 Senior

Vincent Grobelny
Lexy
Sandrine Pernet
Aurélia
Lardot Sophie
Elodie Witting
Sophie Rey
Lauriane Aviolat
Yannick Bouchez
Kira
Mikael Leonetti

Championship Level 4 Master

Celine Reverchon
Emilie Baco
Ben
Regina Mattenklotz
Sarah Rüegger
Sandra Buehlmann
Magali Flam

Doubles

Sabrina, Natascha
Priscille Duflot, Vincent Grobelny
Nives Fries, Lea Huez
Manuela Badessi, Erika Lombardelli
Valeria, Yvonne
Xenia, Lorina

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Alexa
Deborah Carmen
Leslie Widtmann
Jennifer Weber

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Stefania

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Jana Shue
Annick Aigroz
Sandra Certa
Tanja Eugster
Kim Niederöst
Christa
Alice Marley
Silvia Zeisel

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Fatima
Trix
Phoenix Haze

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Roxi Ziemann
Clémentine Piller
Thalia Agavos
Adélaïde
Kelly Rose Ryan
Katja Lademann
Carole
Meilhan Priscilla
Isis-Sophia Keller

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Aina Irina Mosses Cusco
Mandy-Marie Mahrenholz
Marilyne
Amadragona
Nadja Marie
Lika
Absynthe Lafee
Siti Dawson

Entertainment Level 4 Master

Jasmin Heimberg
Stefanie

Exotic Level 2 Junior

Alma
Jenny J
Dorine
Maité
Jeannine Schmutz

Exotic Level 3 Junior

Sheila
Lia Vortex
La FouFou
Franzi Giehl
Melissa Naomi

Exotic Level 4 Junior

Jazzy K
Mareen Lekauf
Lauren Elise

Exotic Level 4 Senior

Oluha
Anita PoleGang
Charly

+2017 Liberty Pole Championships

Sponsors

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize Sponsors

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
Liquid Motion
Body & Pole
Dragonfly Brand

Women's Qualifier Professional

2017 Liberty Pole Champion: Amie Archut representing Elite Pole & Fitness

Silver medalist: Andrea Rosales representing Incredipole, Body & Pole

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Tynesha B representing Aerial Arts Fitness

Marissa Leigh
Sara Catherine
Ryssa
Scarlet

Men's Qualifier Professional

2017 Liberty Pole Champion: Seth Bacher representing Aerial Arts Fitness

Silver medalist: Sammy Wong representing Body & Pole

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Joshua Aaron representing Pole Dance Fitness


Artistic Level 1

Mindy Macovis

CHampionship Level 2 Junior/Senior

Meg
Stephanie Linker

Championship Level 2 Master

MJ
Toni Dumas
Juan Aerial

CHampionship Level 3

Sarah Erickson
Fly Claudia
Chelsea Smith
Sarah T
Angela DAbrosca

CHampionship Level 4

Angelica Fosu
Teele Rossi

Dramatic Level 2 Grand Master

Shana Blaylock

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Anjannette Elizabeth
Sylvia Chen
Paulina Delgado
Chelsea Smith

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Garrett Olthuis
Alexandra Malevic
Laura Barbera
Andria Kaiser

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Jenna Stadler
Kitty Monroe
Olga Soley

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Yana Edinovich
Zhanna Kurmanova
Gabriela Alexis
Alexandria Green

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Megan Doss
Lynxkarma
Maria Moore
Madeleine Foote

Dramatic Level 5

Erica Gabrielle
Ziva Lynn

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Lea LeVega
Meg
Hannah Grybowski

ENtertainment Level 3 Junior

Curvydva
Makeda Loren
Chia-J
Eliza Carnes

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Amanda Veronica
Jessica Lehman

Entertainment Level 4

Geraldine Lamboley

Exotic Level 1

Ginger Snap

Exotic Level 2 Junior/Senior

Lea LeVega
Pinki
Brooke Frieling
Lavender
Veronica Jamison
Alexandria Asuzu
Sanita Chanchall

Exotic Level 3 Junior

Hailey Robbins
Me-Ryong Shin
Christine V. Khamphilavanh
Ian Wesley
Lex G
Veronica Chou

Exotic Level 3 Senior

James Langel
AllisonHB
Sini Lindholm
Una Alexandra

Exotic Level 3 Grand Master

Ya-Roo Yang

Exotic Level 5

Rachel Skye
Ziva Lynn
Aerial Leigh
Blair Ballin
Aimee Simone
Julie Rogan

+2017 Southern Pole Championships

Sponsors

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize Sponsors

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
Liquid Motion
Body & Pole
Dragonfly Brand
Trick-Tac Grip

Women's Qualifier Professional

2017 Southern Pole Champion: Joscelyn Perez representing Milan Pole Dance Studio - Miami

Silver medalist: Fernanda Robles representing Bittersweet Studios

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Sabrina Madsen representing First City Fitness

Marly Jay
Kelly Elizabeth Goss
Sara Jakab
Cali de Aerial
Kaylinn Bezenar
Hali Sgueglia
Stephanie Tallant
Daphne
Chasmine "DanielSon"
Chevelle

Men's Qualifier Professional

2017 Southern Pole Champion: Boris Kynonesz representing Fit Flow San Rafael

Silver medalist: Ms. Michael representing Body in Motion

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Paul Brooks representing Kelly's Aerial Arts & Fitness


Championship Level 2 Junior

Rachel Musselwhite
Martha Santiago
Jenn Whaley

Championship Level 2 Senior

Megara
Eva Markowska
Amanda Broughton
Andrea Dillard

Championship Level 3 Junior

Lipz
Am'asa Baldwin
Karl Koessler
Brittany Granowicz
Stacia Bauer
Fabiana Rodriguez

CHampionship Level 3 Senior

Kathleen Hahn
Anne Reed
Joshua Sears
Christina McClung
Juniper Gale

Championship Level 3 Master

Loren Seres
Beverly Rebar

Championship Level 4 Junior

CKay Polerina
Carolina Zeldin
Christina Valkyrie
Jenica Maxwell

Championship Level 4 Senior

Cheetara
Viper
Krystal Adams

Championship Level 4 Master

Jeannie
Martha Zwemer

Doubles/Groups

Melodie, Karl Koessler
Ian Burnette, Kelsey Burnette

Dramatic Level 1

Emmy Grace
Amber Moss
Lady Uuh
sun-Flow-er

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Caitlin Smith
Fae Woodville
Celeste Fiore
Kanesha Patterson

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Spider Araneae
Danielle Parker
Southern Comfort
Tammy Harnett
LaLacia (Lala) Kane

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Carie Allred
Diana Kantor

Dramatic Level 3 Junior/Senior

Marie Merlot
Fay
Ally Cat
Christina Shively

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Paradise Jackson
Tina Smash
Rebecca Hellemans

Dramatic Level 4

Dragonfly
Victoria Shockley
Kilo Kitty Buhrmaster

Entertainment Level 1

Anne-Marie Ruwe
Alison Fields

Entertainment Level 2

Kaitlin Moose

Entertainment Level 3 Junior/Senior

Katie Hopkins
Toni Bowyer
Brittany White
Ciara Alexander

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Ely K (Ellie)

Entertainment Level 4

Dawn Hansen
JBeck
Kilted Machine
Markita Jeter
Sarah Ann

Exotic Level 1

Luna Jean

Exotic Level 2 Junior/Senior

Melodie
Elle Wohl
Lola
Evelyn Rich
Foxxx

Exotic Level 2 Master

Sharon Elvin-Fuller
Reign

Exotic Level 3

Savannah

Exotic Level 5

Robyn Steele
Nick Mazza

+2017 Central Pole Championships

Sponsors

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize Sponsors

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
Liquid Motion
Body & Pole
Dragonfly Brand
Trick-Tac Grip

Women's Qualifier Professional

2017 Central Pole Champion: Jamie Wagner representing Dollhouse Pole Dance Studio

Silver medalist: Hillary Schefter represeting Tease Studio

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Jill Parker representing Intrigue Fitness

Leah Franklin
Elizabeth Tuazon
Little Snipper
Hilary Jade
Tiramisu


Artistic Level 5

Jordan Mazur
Danielle Tillie
Emily Elise
Rachel LaVoie
Lyndi Rongisch
Abbey Drisana
Little Snipper
Ginger Snap
Kyrsten Grimm
Lisa Michelle

Championship Level 1 Junior

Becca Olstad
Maowli Cat
Destiny Breland
Lisa B

Championship Level 1 Master

Lindsay Browning

Championship Level 2 Junior

Emily Eldora
Casey Quickel
Emily Marie
Krista Brochman
Kenzie Angel
Hannah Shepherd
Stephanie Hedgepath
Sasha Fierce
Cierra Reed
Letty Stark
Kristie Rose

Championship Level 2 Senior

Bobbi Jo Baltz
Therese Gach
Eliza Anne
Nick Atoms
Patty Lane
Nicole Reents
Cristin Atoms

Championship Level 2 Master

Heather Noelle
Shelia Franklin
LaRica
Carrie Lisee

Championship Level 3 junior

Stephanie McCutcheon
Brielle
Sarah Brekke
Kelly Jo
Maria Huebert

CHampionship Level 3 Senior

Megan Loreen
Kristy Kreme
Tessa Cárdenas
Lacy Ihde
DaNae Wiseth
Rachel Laney

Championship Level 3 Master

Jori Toman

Championship Level 4 Junior

Jerad Kendall
Felicia Sun
Chelsesa Snaps
Riley Larson
Aimee Pemberton
Emelyn Piotter
Ariel Atwood

Championship Level 4 SEnior

Gabriella Marra Kristina Payne
Amy Schoonover
Brandi Larine
Carolin Carias
Deana Haines

Championship Level 4 Master

JD Zwak

Doubles/Groups

Dakota Wolfe, Myss Angie
ALexandra MOnjar, Natasha Monjar
Calamity Anney, Constsanza Ayala
Cia Johnson, Kim Laffoon
Selina Renae, Emily Rose

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Sheena Lee
Lizzie
Barkha Patel
Esmeralda Flores
Miranda Lueck
Kayla Mowrer
Robynn Ingebritson

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Jessica Cook
Mary Elizabeth
Chelene
Lauren Osters
Sandra Sterling
Liz Awotwi
Sara Hanson
Natalie Werth
Morgana Blue

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Megan Rhoads
Charisma Blue
Lorie Belson
Kittie
Daphne Poineal

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Marisa Bite
Bailey Elizabeth
Jess Rose
Constanza Ayala
Focus
Amanda Okolo
D.J. Wade
Ashley Herman
Kaiju Kara
Kelly Jade
Katie Stenavich
Laura Haller

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Jenna Melby
Angela Carlson

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

MissJ
Marlena Jerzyk
Bethany Wellman
Alisa Pavlovna

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Megan Nelson
Leah Ray
Serena Valenti
Kristin Lenore
Brandi Larine

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Sarah Hoogewind
Megan West
Madeleine Collier
Just Jane
Amanda Grandinetti

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Little Italy
Sely Crespo
Katelyn Olsen
Sarah Danet

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Dajuan Kinney
Mandy Kiley
Sara Jay
Julia Homan

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Kay Hornbrook

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Carolina Reaper
Luv Li

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Krystle Annice
Amanda Kay B.
Kristy Kreme

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Lisa Serpico

Entertainment Level 4 Junior/Senior

Corey Elyse
Alysaa Rudner
Molly Meru
Courtney Keller
Victoria Griffin
Brandi Larine
Tori Tauriainen
Calamity Anney

Exotic Level 1 Junior/Senior

Kelsey Gray
Sammy

Exotic Level 2 Junior

Ellen Thieme
Nesli the Chocolate
Sandra Sterling
Marina Mars
Shannen Woodrey
Sydney Goldberg
Oyuka Ochirkhuyag

Exotic Level 2 Senior

Cosmic Orchid
Kathleen Van Roekel
Jacqueline Ann
Sara Jay

Exotic Level 2 Master

Alissa Faith

Exotic Level 3 Junior/Senior

Claire Moon
Lesa
Leah Krusell
Maria Huebert
Brittany
Jess Rose

Exotic Level 4 Junior

Brooke Foorman
André Jones
Sugar Boom
Alexandra Monjar
Alyssa Thomas
Ashley Parrish
Nicole Futch
Maya Soul

Exotic Level 4 Senior

Margaret Nguyen
Chelle Violet
DasBee
Reee Dupuy

+2017 Pacific Pole Championships

Sponsors

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize Sponsors

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
Liquid Motion
Body & Pole
Dragonfly Brand

Women's Qualifier Professional

2017 Pacific Pole Champion: Talia Jade Marino representing Shine Alternative Fitness

Silver medalist: Anna Alvarez representing Jagged Vertical Dance and Fitness

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): AnnaKia

Lindsay Green
Kerri Ann Friedman
Lindsay Lithe
Andrea Kim
Nancy Ly
Candace Cane

Men's Qualifier Professional

2017 Pacific Pole Champion: Eric Lin representing Dazzling Pole Studio

Silver medalist: Beau Elliott representing Polearity Studio

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Alik Tsiupa

Jonny Boy
Mayzer Thayne


Championship Level 1 Junior/Senior

Lacey Mayer
Rebecca Wilcox

CHampionship Level 1 Masters

Zoe Star

Championship Level 2 Junior

Claire Guthrie
Jackie Tam
Elena Albright
Meghan Elizabeth
Caroline Courtney
Stephanie Ciang
Taralyn Wallace
Zàira Lee

Championship Level 2 Senior

Saraliza Anzaldua
Lisa Leary

Championship Level 3 Junior

Jennifer Van
Jennie May
Andrea Newell
Jamie Lebowitz
Misty G
Nay G.

Championship Level 3 Senior

Ashley Romano
Brandy Sweet
Bulletkyoko
Erika Nusser
DeAnne Christopher

Championship Level 3 Grand Masters

SuzyQ

Championship Level 4 Junior

Sammy Wong
Judy Gray
Aly
Alexadra Keogh
Lyssa Morgan
Laura Ventoza

Championship Level 4 Senior

Melanie
Nikki Schoettler
Ashley Sandoval
Deb M.
Camille Marrero
Andrea Chan

Championship Level 4 Masters

Emily Hellman
Jen Parker
Ila

Championship Level 4 Grand Master

Linda Hilton
Tammy

Doubles/Groups

Monica Kay, Meggan Marie
Prodigy

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Melanie Kushida
Kristina Banas
Nicole Calinawan
Devina Agrawal

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Jen Park
Kitta Rose

Dramatic Level 1 Masters

Trina Wolfe

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Amber Mendibles
Ivy Hawk
Meghan Elizabeth
Izzy Ember
Emilia Pana

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Xtal
Ombra Luna
Ali Leo
Michaelann
Tiffanie

Dramatic Level 2 Masters

Kay Hayes

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Samantha Ingram
Lauren Lynn Manzano
Jerjan Nikko Alim
Auriane Gamelin
Brittany Falardeau
Rae Schroeder
Rien Cereal
Nicole Scott
Sarah Chang Tadayon
Bobbi Perfection
Alexandria Hughes
Rafaela Veracruz
Kay Lynn Marie

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Portia Rainey
Natalia Pleshkova
Danielle Payton

Dramatic Level 3 Master/Grand Master

Paula Ayotte
Jess Hopper
Deni

Dramatic Level 4 Junior/Senior

Venus Manuel
Yuuki
Victoria LeBrun

Dramatic Level 4 Master/Grand Master

Jen Parker
Linda Hilton

Dramatic Level 5

Liz Naguib
Angel Marie
Emma Szad

Entertainment Level 1

The Dancing Gemini
This Girl

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Val Dubon
Amber Mendibles
Yushan Cassie Sun
Samantha Anderson
Erika Ames

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Rainbow Sprinkles
Ishtar Sunday
Jen Joy

Entertainment Level 2 Master/Grand Master

Rosanne Vasko
Stefanie Snow

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Emmy Kristine
Julia Ann
Amanda McConnell
Sarah Yamamoto
Bethlayne Hansen
Elena Kokhanovski
Alana Marie
Liz DeMonster

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Ebony Nitro
Valorie Sapphire
Stevie Sparkle

Entertainment Level 3 Masters

April Williams
Chenita

Entertainment Level 4 Junior/Senior

Angela Chen
Jennie Gonzalez
Nicole Eliza
Joshi Vallejo
Rika Torres

Entertainment Level 4 Grand Master

Alex Hart

Exotic Level 1 Junior

Emmeline Baudelaire
Haley Rose
Cheí Lopez

Exotic Level 1 Senior

Poundcake
Qween Ala Green
Lillian Savage

Exotic Level 1 Grand Master

Coco

Exotic Level 2 Junior

Miss Katie
Yushan Cassie Sun
Alexandria Nicole

Exotic Level 2 Senior

Syn
Heather Kent
Ombra Luna
Katlen Melo

Exotic Level 3 Junior

Gabriela Barrera
Paulina Creque
Sally Beretta
Priscilla Carrasco
Nicole Arriaga
Kryssy Correa
Erica Solitaire
Samantha Z
Ivy Habaradas

Exotic Level 3 Senior

Laura Arbios
Cherry
Cinnamon Dupree
LaTasha Ruby
Katherine McCool
Tatiana Pasashkova
Carlota Jones
Sarina Bruno

Exotic Level 3 Masters

April Williams

Exotic Level 4 Junior

Jelly Ranger
Eva Lopez
Jammin

Exotic Level 4 Senior

Anna Kavyrshina
Kelsea Alabama
Ashley Dulien

Exotic Level 4 Masters

Maria Elena De Nicolo
Liz Mills

Exotic Level 5

Katrina Anderson
Tia Jax
Kerri N' Fuego
Laura Marie
Tina Casper

+2017 Atlantic Pole Championships

Sponsors

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize Sponsors

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
Liquid Motion
Body & Pole
Dragonfly Brand

Women's Qualifier Professional

2017 Atlantic Pole Champion: Tynesha B representing Aerial Arts Fitness

Silver medalist: Yumiko Harris representing Foxy Fitness & Pole

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Yingyu Chan representing Foxy Fitness & Pole

Kaylinn Bezenar
Brynne Levy
Aimee Matthews
Marly Jay
Scarlet
Marissa Leigh
Melly B.
Rachel Skye
Ryssa
Reamey Linn
Arora Leigh

Men's Qualifier Professional

2017 Atlantic Pole Champion: Seth Bacher

Silver medalist: Blaine Petrovia


CHampionship Level 1 Junior/Senior

PB
Tara Manotti
Steve W.

Championship Level 2 Junior

Diana Faustin
Hilary Ann
Jennifer Knight
Ren
Lindsey Kresge

Championship Level 2 Senior

Aimee Elizabeth
Vanilla Latte
Casey Fleming
Maria C

Championship Level 2 Grand Master

Alysia Wu
Lillian DuBiel
Tonya Oxedine
Tami Hartman

Championship Level 3 Junior

Amy Soon
Anna B
Kristin Talavera
Pole Kathode
Lexi Glass
Raven Duncan
Shannon Sullivan
Aisha L
Evelyn Li
Courtney Kelly
Anna Lee
Phoebe

Championship Level 3 Senior

Amy Lewis
Laura Minnick

Championship Level 3 Master/Grand Master

Jenna Stadler

Championship Level 4 Junior

JJ
Brenna Spickler
Sarah G.
Rachel Dexter
Amyra
Luna Lu
Ashley

CHampionship Level 4 Senior

Allison Fiorini
Clare Theresa
Taylor Wilde
Britt Keene
Jennifer Briselli

Doubles/Groups

Gemini
Cassandra Ploucha & Tracie Meier

Dramatic Level 1 Junior/Senior

Elle "Evie" Vee
Claire Goode
Michelle Mesch
Sara R.
Bonnie Marie

Dramatic Level 1 Master

Joanna

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Erin I'nama
Alexandra Brianne
Taler Coles
Chisa
Brooke Ellis
Allison O'Donnell
Gina Lee
Jennifer Jou

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Koyuki Miyazawa
Allison Harding Boris
Nan Chen
Elizabeth Clarke
Relevé
Cassie

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Joy Zaremba

Dramatic Level 2 Grand Master

Janice Bryant
Mandy Evans
Julie Mauck

DRamatic Level 3 Junior/Senior

Aerial Alexandra
Megan Lewis
Christine Huang
Jesika
Savannah Diller
Laura Lenkic
Jackie Kiernan
Lola Nix
Tanya Moore

Dramatic Level 3 Master/Grand Master

Linda Mannheim
Flynn Cross
Amanda Unger

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Ingrid Sobieski
Cara Chiemi
Kaitlin Garofano

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Karen McIntyre
Sarah Rachel
Carmen Scannell
MissT. Blue
Dominique Urso

Dramatic Level 4 Master/Grand Master

Ginger
Emmy Cho

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Sarah Clark
Michelle Mesch

Entertainment Level 1 Master/Grand Master

Debbie Hopkins
Robin Dameshe

ENtertainment Level 2 Junior

Gypsy Danger
Lindsay Matalavage
Madeline Cepek

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Andi Apple-Robey
Phenomenal Woman
Nichele Williams

Entertainment Level 3 Junior/Senior

Nel C
Devin Gaither
Ms. Vegas
Michelle Goh
Molly Mae
Buffy Haze

Entertainment Level 3 Grand Master

Tracie Brittle
Candace

ENtertainment Level 3 Master

Amber Darr
Jennifer Whetzel

Entertainment Level 4 Junior/Senior

Alice Rainka
Sarah Ann
Kat Weakley
Maria Moore

Entertainment Level 4 Grand Master

Pam Vettleson
Michael "MajikMyke" Egan

Entertainment Level 4 Master

Kristen Benney
Robin Shull
Frieda Baniqued

Exotic Level 1 Junior

Catherine Eileen
Wynter Noël
Angela Hall

Exotic Level 2 Junior

Love Dove
Elle Dee
Ashley Sandgren
Liz Sutton
Angel Lim

Exotic Level 2 Senior

Corinne Richards

Exotic Level 2 Grand Master

Missy Morrison

Exotic Level 3 Junior/Senior

Blaine Etsy
Nia Burks
Miss Jackson
Ms. Vegas
Sara Bee
Kelsey Bedolli
Chantel Grim
Christina Llames
Jennifer Grimes
Anna Lee
Lucy

Exotic Level 4 Junior/Senior

Heather Williams
Madalyn Boyert
Candi Marie
Natasha (Tashinator) Roman

Exotic Level 4 Master

Krista Powell
Willow

+2017 Golden Gate Pole Championships

Sponsors

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
DerbySkinz

Prize Sponsors

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
Liquid Motion
Body & Pole

Women's Qualifier Professional

2017 Golden Gate Pole Champion: Renee Wu representing Poletential, Phoenix Aerial Art and Pole

Silver medalist: Kimmy B representing Poletential, San Francisco Pole & Dance

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Kirstin Brown representing Phoenix Aerial Art and Pole

Amy Bond
Nia Millan
Angel
Scarlet

Men's Qualifier Professional

2017 Golden Gate Pole Champion: Justin Daniels representing Tease Studio


Championship Level 2

Arielle Boardman

Championship Level 3 Junior/Senior

Michelle Loewe
Olivia Day
Tank
Kirsten Gaudet
Danica
Mary Nightingale

Championship Level 3 Master

Tiffany Friedel

Championship Level 4 Junior/Senior

Anna Tong
Olivia Rose
Allison Alexis
Lexie Lux
Victra
Jen Franco

Championship Level 4 Master

Jen Parker
Shannon

Doubles/Groups

Rick and RoXy

Dramatic Level 1

Melanie Kushida
Michelle Ong

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Susie
Marika Jaffe
Erika Nansel
Dee Murphy

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Aria Violet
Elena Osorio
Kasia Meow

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Marisa Kristina

Dramatic Level 3 Junior/Senior

Dana Carina
Kristen Leigh
Amanda Rachel
Irene Li
Cl _ imaxx
Joanne
Tessie Gines

Dramatic Level 4 Junior/Senior

Karri Mae
Bae Max
Cherene
Jackie McRice

Dramatic Level 4 Master

Jen Parker

Entertainment Level 1

Hayne Park

Entertainment Level 2

Alex Steinhaus
Scarlet Conte

Entertainment Level 3 Junior/Senior

Miss Melanie
Christy Herman
Stacey Shkuratoff
Mallory Nelson

Entertainment Level 4 Junior/Senior

Simona Sivils
Carlie Leduc
Ashlee Renee
Susan Ashdown

Exotic Level 1 Junior/Senior

Kristin Sutkiené
Luna Mao
Sofia

Exotic Level 1 Grand Master

Christina Kish

Exotic Level 2 Junior

Mille Hart
Yiling Chen
Mikal Smith
Layla Rose

Exotic Level 2 Senior

Kasia Meow
Jeana Marie
Flashdance
Meg Netic
Erika Yeh
Kissy Wan

Exotic Level 3

Laura Rose
Patricia Nobles
Katie Jacobsen
Kim Pia
Johanna Hoch

Exotic Level 4

Mimi Midnight
Ashlee Renee
Cesar Lopez
Olga Rovnaya
Melina Marie

+2017 Triangle Pole Championships

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
DerbySkinz

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
Liquid Motion
Body & Pole

Women's Qualifier Professional

2017 Triangle Pole Champion: Katie Cooper representing Bittersweet Studios

Silver medalist: Janine Cooper representing Aradia Fitness, Inner Diva Fitness

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Tynesha B representing Aerial Arts Fitness

Aimee Matthews
Hali Sgueglia
Takeila Fox
Marly J
Brittnai Pytlar
Ria X
Chasmine (Chassy Baby) Ewing

Men's Qualifier Professional

2017 Triangle Pole Champion: Daniel Darling representing Studio X

Silver medalist: Seth Bacher representing Aerial Arts Fitness


Championship Level 1

Jamee' Perkins

Championship Level 2

Michelle Gesser
Heather
Brittney Waits
Rachelle Leckie

Championship Level 2 Grand Master

Ruth Stephenson

Championship Level 3

Sarah Erickson
Nell Austin
Lexi Glass
Bethany Crossley

Championship Level 4 Junior/Senior

Candice Jabur
Ann Jennings
Heather Smith
Lili Quillacq
Jenica Maxwell

Dramatic Level 1

Krystle

Dramatic Level 2

Tiffany Baker
Cristine Kisby
Katy Arizabal
Caitlin Smith
Katie Rose
Trouble Dayz

Dramatic Level 3

Amy Lewis
Jordan Segal

Dramatic Level 4 Junior/Senior

Jeci B.
Angela Washington
Victoria Shockley
Lynxkarma

Entertainment Level 1

Trinity Nicole

Entertainment Level 2 Junior/Senior

Hannah Grybowski
Stephanie Hunsaker

Entertainment Level 2 Master/Grand Master

Jazzy Brown
K.C. Monroe
Lillian DuBiel

Entertainment Level 3

JBeck
Juahnn
Roxanne
Katie Monday
Ray Castle
Black Velvet

Exotic Level 1 Junior/Senior

Leah Hayes
Jamee' Perkins

Exotic Level 1 Master

Ally Marie
Ashes2Beauty

Exotic Level 2

Aida June
Donia Turner
Ruby Winchester
Mia Miles
Kinky Twist

Exotic Level 3 Junior/Senior

Makayla Elise
Brandi Geyer
Randi Note
Veronica Chou
Frankee
Kelsey Bedolli
Raven Duncan
Ray Castle

Exotic Level 3 Master

Lucky

Exotic Level 4

Aurora Freya
Arielle Fleur
Rachel Laney
Christina Valkyrie

Exotic Level 5

Rachele Ribera
Liz Adora
Katie Cooper
Crystal Salmon


+ 2016 Northwest Pole Championships

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
DerbySkinz

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
DerbySkinz
Body & Pole

Women's Qualifier Professional

Northwest Pole Champion: Anna Alvarez representing Dollhouse Pole Dance Studio Minneapolis

Silver medalist: Katrina Anderson representing Onyx Pole and Aerial Fitness

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Shay Williamson representing Kairos Fitness

Andrea Kim
Rebekah Mullen
Lily Mai


Championship Level 2

Bonkers J
Candace Vaivadas
Stephanie Cheung
Tammy Visser
Jade
Ali Rae

Championship Level 3 Junior

Danielle Reed
Meg Drouhard
Breanne Chrobak
Nay Goshima

Championship Level 3 Senior

Kara Rose
Corvette
Stace Cadet

Championship Level 4 Junior

Lauren Sarah
Kathryn Lauvstad
Micki Steedman
Stephanie Ticer
Jenna Brooks
Annie Lane
Cynda Schneider

Championship Level 4 Senior/Master

Meg Klowak
Jaeya Butterfly
Andrea Chan
Lisa Agliano
Coco McGraw Smith
Lolita

Doubles/Groups

gRip City Polers: Pyramid Scheme
Rachele Ribera & Susan Hunter
Jessica McPherson & Jenna Z
gRip City Doubles
Enchanting Ghouls
Elizabitchians
Evie Gee & Patti Sung
Seeing Double
Autumn Storm & Kate E. Gaga

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Wendy Wang
Kaytlyn Mae
Sarah Christine Holzer

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Lana Delle
Mia Nova
Mykel
Shannon Perez-Darby

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Ana Rodriguez
Margaret Sparkles
Sara
Marisa Bite
Jen D.
Steffi Lee
Nick Mui
Ace Hamilton
Jenna Javelin
Stardust
CeeCee Cates
Karina Weaver

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Leslie Rose
Lorelei Han
Debbie Niksa
Erin Michelle
Michelle Mybelle
Shelly Frappier

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Geena Renk
Alesia Skinner
Vera Kim
Daisy Hu
Marianne Rico
Dani Johnson
Novella LaMatire
Karla Lancaster
Megan Dawn

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Trina Blake
Kimberly Clay
Johanna Tello
Carla Church
Mallory Linda

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Tinkk Holt
Urchin
Skye Decker
Jackie McRice

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Anna von Rossum
Jane Stevens
Jen Yan
Karli Rodzon
Karen Chandler
Carrie Wilson
Megan McGugan
Xavier Darling

Entertainment Level 1

Erin I'nama
KT K
Madchen

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Constanza Ayala
Coco Dawn
Aviva Cohen
Brianne Coleman
Brittany Koop

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Pixie Parcelle
Marisa Oka
Eva Rachel
Sarah Marie
Erin Michelle

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Kate E. Gaga
Madison Fabie

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Goldie Luxe
Rebekah Youngers
Lucy Lu

Entertainment Level 4

Ashley Madison
Jane Carter
Tai Sammons
Alex Hart
Echo Grotto

Exotic Level 1

Denise
Steph Sia
Wendy Kaye
Michelle Oliver
Kyleah Adair

Exotic Level 2

Candy Heart
Christine Black
Patricia Higgins

Exotic Level 3 Junior

Sally Beretta
Autumn Storm
Kate E. Gaga

Exotic Level 3 Senior

Corvette
Queen Lee
Lucy Lu
Tempest Jade

Exotic Level 4

Rachele Ribera
Luisa Dennis
Kayla Shira

Freedance Level 1

Katlen Melo
Forever Zen

Freedance Level 2

Jessica McPherson
Jojo J'Adore

Freedance Level 3

Kate E. Gaga
Tempest Jade

Freedance Level 4

Rachele Ribera
Shannon Gee
Jasper Morrow
Thalia

+ 2016 Northeast Pole Championships

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
DerbySkinz

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
DerbySkinz
Body & Pole

Women's Qualifier Professional

Northeast Pole Champion: Dashiell Berri representing Sky High Studios, Carabiners

Silver medalist: Yumiko Harris representing Foxy Fitness & Pole

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Andrea Rosales from Body & Pole

Kaylinn Bezenar
Patricia Yndigoyen
Stella Fink
Amanda Nicole Smith
Tynesha B.
Emily Tung
Sara Catherine

Men's Qualifier Professional

Northeast Pole Champion: Rommel Pierre O'choa representing Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Seth Bacher representign Aerial Arts Fitness


Championship Level 1

Brittney Waits
Amanda Ziegler
Dunsany
Bobbie

Championship Level 2 Junior

Shell Shock
Lexi Glass
Diana Lease
Danielle Helen
Stephanie LInker

Championship Level 2 Senior/Master

Tanya Therrien
Laura Masi-Stevens
Ruth Stephenson

Championship Level 3 Junior

JJ
Amanda McLoughlin
Gayana Sarkisyants
Sarah Erickson
ANjanette Elizabeth
Samela
Becca Webb
Hayley James
Ashley Sales
Angela DAbrosca

Championship Level 3 Senior

Scarlet
Nara C.
Dianna Bell Lavinia Marchis

Championship Level 3 Master

Kareena
Aileen Creagh

Championship Level 4 Junior

Jenny Jaekle
Sammy McGilvray
Marly Jay
Felicia Sun
Summer O
Kimmy Haines
Alex Lowe

Championship Level 4 Senior

Julie Leclair
Corinne Michelle
Elle Gray
Britt Keene
Rae Mie
Jennifer Briselli

Doubles/Groups

Debbie Cressey & Lori Hatchitt
#thequad

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Amanda Targowski
Mary B
Amanda Ziegler
Katie Lacasse

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Nicole
Victoria Elyse
Alli Beale
Jaime Sullivan
Victoria Slate

Dramatic Level 1 Master

Sarah Warn
Niki Camodeca

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Mary Ficalora
Kristie B
Christine Kisby
Kaytee Fish
Chelsea Smith
Hannah Grybowski
Una Alexandra
Sanita Chanchall
Christen Leigh
Ariona Adams
Marissa Nowak

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Sweet Malissa
Crystal Clark
Kristen Kehrer
Jittle Bird
Heather Smith
Jennifer Colombo
Dima
Maura Finkelstein
Christie Leigh Napurano
Tracey Moth
Sarah Edwards

Dramatic Level 2 Master

True STory
Mellanie L'Abbe

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Paulina ALenkina
Audrey Rivera Santos
Melanie Carrier
Amanda MacFarland
Laura Bodoroff

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Cecilia De Bucourt
Linda Mannheim
Johncie Borden

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Aimee SImone
Jacqui Simone
Devon Noggle
Laura Marie
Jasmine Woolard
Sarah Ann
Breanna Spickler
Katie Griesemer

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Tekla Kostek
Andie
Suzanne Michelle
Lily King
Helena Mitchell
Holy Poler

Entertainment Level 1 Junior/Senior

Kerry Anne
Sassy Britta
Kelsey Lately
Lisa Calladio
Kathryn Randol

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Alexis Heck
Briana Veasley
Little A

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Julie Kenward
Erin LaFratta
Elisa Roberts

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Kate Lynch
Olga Soley
Pauline Janson

Entertainment Level 3 Junior/Senior

Sara Bee
Blaine Etsy
Emily So

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Lisa Rose
Ingrid Sobieski
Marlena Jerzyk

Entertainment Level 4 Senior/Master

Michelle Abbruzzese
P. Love
Alice Rainka
Emilie Houle

Exotic Level 1

Catherine Eileen

Exotic Level 2 Senior/Master

Bombshell Becky
Venum Sweet Killer
Jenny Langlois

Exotic Level 3

Nia Burks

Exotic Level 4 Junior/Senior

Francesca Marie
Christine Anderson
Breanne Ricketts

Freedance Level 3 Junior/Senior

Jenn M
Holy Poler

Freedance Level 4 Junior

Kelly Kaye

+ 2016 Southwest Pole Championships

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
DerbySkinz

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
DerbySkinz
Body & Pole

Women's Qualifier Professional

Southwest Pole Champion: Brandi Renee representing Extend Fitness Studio, Mighty Grip

Silver medalist: Kirstie Ellerbe

Bronze medalist (alternate for Nationals): Lindsay Lithe

Amy Henderson
Brittnai Pytlar
Rynice Hanson
Crystal Penegar
Breeale Rex


Championship Level 1

Jaqueline Ann
Jess
Christina Gonzalez

CHampionship Level 2

Maren Rose
Kimberella Bella
Ashlen Pacheco
Stephanie Hedgepath

Championship Level 3

Bennilyn
Maddie Petschow
Loren Seres
Ashley Blue
Sara Brauch

Championship Level 4 Junior

Amanda Grant
Dallas Alexander
Rage Monster
Melissa Galdo
fredward

Championship Level 4 Senior/Grand Master

Shelly Courtney
Bernardette "Bee" Taylor
Allison "Sonnie" Boyson
Jll Parker
Lara Nicole

Dramatic Level 1

Michelle Mesch
Jess

Dramatic Level 2

Meghan Strawser
Laura Haller

Dramatic Level 3

Veronika Lynn
Jessica Lopez
Kales
Celeste Hernandez
Lola Kokaine

Dramatic Level 4

Revol Ayn
Miss Cecy Q
Kristen Rodriguez
Tiramisu
Melissa Galdo
Redd

Entertainment Level 1

Jess
Pretty Lady T
Michelle Mesch

Entertainment Level 2

Kristan Hak
Janet Stamper

Entertainment Level 3

Ladaska Burton
Juahnn Torres
Christi Lea
Jodie Uhlemeyer

Entertainment Level 4

Heather Angell
Tiramisu
Redd

Exotic Level 1

Bianca Payne
Jess

Exotic Level 2

Da Undertakah
Emy Teis
Keeley Rochelle

Exotic Level 3

Gypsy Danger
Maddie Petschow
Ladaska Burton
Pole_4_Your_Soul
Chloe Davidson
Lyra Lebron

Exotic Level 4

Laura Marie
Luki Martino
Brittnai Pytlar
Ashley Robinson
Jill Parker
Ashley Moore
S.T. Shimi

Freedance Level 1

Jess

+ 2016 U.S. National Pole & Aerial Championships

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
DerbySkinz

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
DerbySkinz
Body & Pole

Women's Championship Professional

2016 U.S. National Pole Champion: Carly Child representing Onyx Pole & Aerial Fitness Studio

Silver medalist: Rafaela Montanaro representing Pixie Fitness

Bronze medalist: Ashley Fox representing Foxy Fitness & Pole

Grace Holiday
Liz Adora
Anna Alvarez
Kerri Friedman
Abbey Eff
Sarah Chenon
Elizabeth Tuazon
Sabrina Madsen

Men's Championship Professional

2016 U.S. national Pole Champion: Melvin Sanchez

Silver medalist: Joshua May representing The Aerospace Studio

Bronze medalist: Joseph Goodman representing Gravity Pole Fitness Key West

Brian Wolf
Skinny
Rhyn Cheung

Artistic Professional

2016 U.S. National Pole Art Champion: Pam Taqo representing Extend Fitness Studio

Silver medalist: Ruby Red representing Poletential

Bronze medalist: Natalie Carey representing Norcal Pole Posse

Tara Steed
Femi Nine
Juel Sheridan

Lyra Professional

2016 U.S. National Lyra Champion: Rebecca Palmer representing Muse Aerial Collective

Silver medalist: Jocelyn Wetheringston representing Active Athletics

Bronze medalist: Mara Hsiung representing Body & Pole, Aerial Arts NYC

Lyndsey Gago
Kaitlyn Bohnet
Megan Loreen
Sioux ZQ
Hannah Henze


Championship Level 2 Junior

Emmy Kristine
Michelle Rueda
Michelle Kelly

Championship Level 2 Senior

Scarlet
Ellyn Hartono
Alice Ng
Aimee Galicia Torres

Championship Level 3 Junior

Cait Meree
Lauren Eliza
Carlie Leduc
Olivia Day
Andrea Newell
Angel

Championship Level 3 Senior

Emmy Cho
Victra Nox
Krystal Adams

Championship Level 4 Senior

Rosalyn Mow
Rebekah Mullen
Sara Shay
Nia Millan
Gena Michelle
Amanda George

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Ombra Luna
Patti Sung
Katlen Melo
Stephanie Bennett
Forever Zen

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Evie Gee
Michelle Loewe
Erika Yeh
Paulina Islands

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Nicole Eliza
Sugar Boom
Cait Meree
Lauren Eliza
Alana Marie Cheuvront
Kimberly Joy
Kate E. Gaga

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Liz Naguib
Marta Franco
Jenna Melby

Dramatic Level 4 Senior/Grand Master

Jane Carter
Ching Lee

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Shelly Frappier
Stephanie Bennett

Entertainment Level 2 Junio

Emmy Kristine
Rebecca Kahn
Yushan Cassie Sun
iolet Mynx

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Holl-E and Moll-E
Kaylee Boyd
Kate E. Gaga
Sarah Brekke

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Victoria Griffin
Lucy Lu
Dajuan Kinney

Entertainment Level 4 Master

Rebekah Mullen
Jen N Boots
Carolyn Peters
Allison Leigh

Exotic Level 3 Junior

Emily Aldrich
Kimberly Joy
Bailey Elizabeth

Exotic Level 4 Junior

Leah Franklin
Brittnai Pytlar
Kyrsten Grimm

Exotic Level 4 Senior

Jen N Boots
Jasper Morrow

+ 2016 Southern Pole Championships

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
DerbySkinz

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
DerbySkinz
Body & Pole

Women's Championship Professional

2016 Southern Pole Champion: Rafaela Montanaro representing Pixie Fitness

Silver medalist: Liz Adora representing Aradia Fitness

Bronze medalist: Sabrina Madsen

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Katie Cooper representing Bittersweet Studios

Brittnai Pytlar
Brandi Renee
Kelly Elizabeth Goss
Janine Cooper
Amber Paige
Takeila Fox
Abigail Marie

Men's Championship Professional

2016 Southern Pole Champion: Derick Pierson representing Pixie Fitness

Silver medalist: Joseph Goodman representing Gravity Pole Fitness Key West

Bronze medalist: Skinny representing Studio X

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Lux representing Defy Gravity Aerial Arts, Verticality Pole Fitness

Nick Mazza


Championship Level 1 Junior/Senior

Ashes 2 Beauty
Setphanie Thomas
Katie Rose
Jess
Meredith Caldwell

Championship Level 2

Amanda Franklin
Scarlet
Genevieve Parker
Jenn Whaley
Brittany Bassett

Championship Level 3

Ann Jennings
Jazzy Li
Melanie Streeter
Lindsey Reisz
Addison
Lauren Eliza
Tiffany Cammarata
Lucee
Shanrica Ransome
Kimberly Rae

Championship Level 3 Senior

Sarah Katie
Nel C.
Krystal Adams

Championship Level 3 Master

Loren Seres
Jenna Stadler
Jeanine Avent

Championship Level 4 Junior

Hali Sgueglia
Echo
Crystal Salmon
Summer Rose
Virago
Heather Smith
Carolina Zeldin
Christina Valkyrie
River Gunz
Stephanie Tillman
Hope Corbin
Brittany Hansel
Carly Shabo
Schatz

Championship Level 4 Senior

Joscelyn Perez
Yulia Vdovina
Lucy Howard
Sarah Mae Brunner
Iron Vixen
Platinum
Elisabeth Rochel

Championship Level 4 Master

Noelle Wood
Tara Leigh Willis
Joyce Craul
Dani Devinny
Lynn Casey

Dramatic Level 1 Junior/Senior

Dee Marie
Dominga Rachelle
Jess

Dramatic Level 1 Master

Amy Olson
Shana Blaylock
Oldskool

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Sarah O'Brien
Hillary Bedtelyon
Joshua Sears
Britt Wheeler
Dahlia
Trouble Dayz
Stephanie Wiener

Dramatic Level 2 Senior/Master

Kay Bayers
Julia Homan
Michelle Dilworth

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Victoria Shockley
Mandy Leigh
Piper Mix
Andrea Marie
Lexy Monet
Fay

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Christina McClung
Crystal Lister
Aces Wild
Lily

Dramatic/Entertainment Level 3 Master

Theresa Rappleye
Tracie Brittle
Donnis Jackson

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

ernanda Robles
Melissa H.
Dani Love
Arielle Fleur
Kayla Marie
Jessica Awtry

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Daniela Szeneszi
Ria X
Dawn Humphries
Angela Washington
Treasure
Kim Reese
Farley Lynn
Lolita Paz

Dramatic Level 4 Master

Ellie B.
Brenda Starr
Melissa Rose
Katie Gosney
Gretchen Suzanne

Entertainment Level 1 Junior/Senior

Theresa Marie
Stella Stems
Bazooka
Jess

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Erica Humphrey
Johanna Khouri
Chloe Davidson
Olivia Trombley

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Roxanne
Katie Monday
Starr
Jessica Rabbit
Michelle Dilworth

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Ann Jennings
Cari Matheny
Kelsey Bedolli
Jomarie Mendez

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Dawn Hansen
Lyra Lorelei
Dawn Humphries
Finesse
Kseniya Titorova

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Melissa H.
Lexy Dae
Jeci B.
Trixie Belle

Entertainment Level 4 Senior/Master

Ginger
Khristen Pahler

+ 2016 Central Pole Championships

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
DerbySkinz

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
DerbySkinz
Body & Pole

Women's Championship Professional

2016 Central Pole Champion: Anna Alvarez representing Dollhouse Pole Dance Studio Minneapolis

Silver medalist: Abbey Eff representing Dollhouse Pole Dance Studio Minneapolis

Bronze medalist: Elizabeth Tuazon representing Chicago Academy of Pole and Dance, Empowerment Through Exotic Dance

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Leah Franklin representing Muse Pole Fitness

Kirstie Ellerbe
Sally Sachs
Tristabel Akila
Hilary Jade
Jill Olig
Arianna

Lyra Professional

2016 Central Lyra Champion: Megan Loreen representing TGR Fitness

Silver medalist: Kaitlyn Bohnet representing Edge Aerial Arts

Bronze medalist: Hannah Henze representing Como Aerial Arts, Muse Pole Fitness

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Madia Mihaela

Kira Lee
Elle Dee


Championship Level 1

Constanza Ayala
Chitara NangAke
Rachel Sandstrom
Alanna Nieman
Latasha Powell
Kathryn Chua

Championship Level 2 Junior

Brielle
Amanda Kay Bahr
Kelly Jade
Emily Marie
Analee Marie
Sasha Fierce
Stephanie Hedgepath
Erin Mathew
Christen Leigh

Championship Level 2 Senior

Michelle Gesser
Jayme Crystal
Margie Michna
Autumn Moon

Championship Level 3 Junior

Aimee Pemberton
Ashley Nicole
Emily Aldrich
Kaitlin Garofano
Emily Vaughn
Roopali Singh
Chelsea Snaps

Championship Level 3 Senior

Kristina Payne
Kristy Kreme
Nell Austin
Nicky SVG
Ladaska Burton

Championship Level 4 Junior

Jennifer Kalean
Kara Lynn Kay
Marissa Leigh
Molly Meru
Kayla Marie
Erin Malwitz

Championship Level 4 Senior/Master

Cassie Palmer
Ginger Snap
Olivia Heredia
Jill Parker
Julie Rice
Jennifer Scholl
Julie Sander
Bella Red

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Mara Jade
Eda Marbury

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Kylie Jones
Marisa Bite
Itly Thayieng
Bri Hutchens
Tania Pimenta

Dramatic Level 2 Senior/Master

Audrey Rivera Santos
Sarah Peters
Mary Bilancini
Doreen Hartzell

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Cait Meree
Amanda Pratt
Miss Marie Beck
Amanda Okolo
Ava Koval
Karina Precious
Amanda Lee
Maddie Petschow

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Margaret Nguyen
Jenna Melby
Brandi Larine
Tessa Cardenas
Brandi Geyer

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Marly J
Zhixi Zhang
Corey Elyse

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Little Snipper
Audrey M
Emily Schenk
Jennifer Briselli

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Elle Tee
Sydney Goldbery
Rachel Sandstrom

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Granny Pam T.
Anna Olson
Cori Nelson
Sarah Ann
Elle

Entertainment Level 2 Senior/Master

Jodie Uhlemeyer
Leslie Rose
YummyTeacha
Amanda Keller
Sara Jay
Doreen Hartzell

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Kaitie Kading
Lauren Timmons
Courtney Keller
Sarah Brekke
Rose Han
Calamity Anney

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Tessa Cardenas
Brandi Larine
Dajuan Kinney

Entertainment Level 4 Junior/Senior

Amy Schoonover
Alice Rainka
Abbey Drisana
Alyssa Thomas
Amanda Runnion

Lyra Level 1 Junior/Senior

Brandi Larine
Amy Lewis

Lyra Level 2 Junior

Alexandra Choumitsky
Sarah Ann
Chrissy Juhr
Emma Caldwell

Lyra Level 2 Master

Kimberly Eichorn
Julie Sander

+ 2016 PSO Competition: European Edition

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize sponsors:

Pole Arts Basel
Pole Sport Shop
123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
Body & Pole

Championship Professional

2016 Champion: Doris Mirjam representing Saltatio Pole Dance

Silver medalist: Martina Bucher representing Pole Acrobatics

Bronze medalist: Tessa Hartmann representing Polearts Austria


Championship Level 1 Junior

SImona Pernischova
Francesca

Championship Level 2 Junior

Gloria Graf
Anja Wust
Christa Menzi
Jennifer Weber

Championship Level 2 Senior/Master

Nicole Nothnagel
Mylene Stoya
Miriam Oetiker

Championship Level 3 Junior

Adelaide Schlapfer
Laura Marz
Kim Nir
Tessa Wenzin
Michelle Bienmueller
Sarah Meyer
Priska Reutimann
Heidi Siegenthaler
Vlora Maliqi
Anna Dang
Kim Niederost
Petra Freidl

Championship Level 3 Senior/Master

Celine Reverchon
Emilie Baco
Siti Dawson
Martina Wolf
Sandrine Savary
Vanessa Behm

Championship Level 4 Junior

Camille Prenez
Leonie de Sloovere
Laetitia Baccara
Rebecca Anna
Bianca Bernasconi
Sarita
Red Chan
Laurane Evrard
Morgane Campion
Celine Imsand

Championship Level 4 Senior/Master

Sophie Lardot
Lauriane Aviolet
Stefanie Kirchhoff
Amanda Maag
Ingrid Bravo

Doubles/Groups

Gaelle Gander & Manon Kohler
Erika Lombardelli & Manuela Badessi
Anina Kopfle & Kim Unholz

+ 2016 Atlantic Pole Championships

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
DerbySkinz

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie
DerbySkinz
Body & Pole

Women's Championship Professional

2016 Atlantic Pole Champion: Ashley Fox representing Foxy Fitness & Pole

Silver medalist: Sarah Chenon representing Pole Pressure

Bronze medalist: Katerina representing DivaFit

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Tynesha B.

Emily Tung
Rachel Skye
Yumiko Harris
Ryssa Verde
Dashiell Berri
Nikki Eggleston
JillAnne
Colleen Jolly

Men's Championship Professional

2016 Atlantic Pole Champion: Melvin Sanchez

Silver medalist: Seth Bacher representing Aerial Arts Fitness


Championship Level 1 Masters

Ruth Stephenson
Sara

Championship Level 2 Junior

Courtney Kelly
Cara Kozel
Meg Hawk
Marta Layton
Katherina Gallagher
Erica Young
Jennifer Knight
Lily Jade
Stephanie Linker
Steph Nicole
Diana Lease

Championship Level 2 Senior

Amanda James
Jennifer Fawley
Laura Masi-Stevens
Casey Fleming

Championship Level 2 Masters

Shannon Beltz
Melissa Thompson
Jennifer Whetzel
Tanya Therrien

Championship Level 3 Junior

JJ
Emma Gazzara
Clare Theresa
Aimee Simone
Chelsea Renee
Tiffany Liu
Sarah G.
Kelly Kiesling
Taylor Wilde

Championship Level 3 Senior

Gabriella Marra
Denise Appel
Britt Keene
Maria Moore
Michelle Polk
Julie Capitos

Championship Level 3 Master

Emmy Cho
Maria Vinciguerra

Championship Level 4 Junior

Kaylinn Bezenar
Reamey Linn
Emi Isabella
Jacqui Simone
Ashley

Championship Level 4 Senior

Kellee Charles
Karley Hensley
Aurora Leigh
Brenda Jean Hamilton
Karen McIntyre
Morgan Christy
Lonely Poler
Aerial Toni
Julie Rogan

CHampionship Level 4 Master

Frances Ann
Jeannine Richardson
Rae Mie Venarucci
Robin Shull

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Mariana Torres
Una Alexandra David
Ann Nguyen

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Sara
Jennifer Pearce

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Sarah Rachel
Molly Weingart
Aimee Elizabeth
Shelley
Julie Kenward

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Naughty Norwood
Carol Mele
Bombshell Becky

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Marlena Jerzyk
Destiny Ocasio
Lacey Valentine
Lola Nix
Hailey Robbins
Ms. Vegas

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Bekah May
Vyque White
Jessica Milhoan
Pearl Nyman
Albemarle Whiskey

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Krista Powell
Flynn Cross
Linda Mannheim
Berlyn Lace
Kareena

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Heather Williams
Sara Catherine
Amanda Thomas
Brenna Spickler
Melly B.

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Yulika
Aerial Toni
Jennifer Briselli
Jessica Rabbit

Dramatic Level 4 Masters

Ms. Taylor
Pam Vettleson

Entertainment Level 1 Masters

Betty Lou
Debbie Hopkins
Amy Myers

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Michelle Goh
Katherine Gallagher
Anjannaette Elizabeth
Jessica Ambers

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Tammy Jo
Christina Llames
Corinne Richards
Itza Soules

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Janice Bryant
Olga Soley

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Jessica X
Amyra
Francesca Maria
Bootsie Miller

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Gabriella Marra
Miss T. Blue
P. Love
Pearl Neyman
Devon Williams
Nia Burks

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Shelby
Candace Williams
Mandy Evans

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Jenny Jaekle
Lisa Rose

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Kat Weakley
Kristen Benney
Lonely Poler
Misti Dawn

+ 2016 Pacific Pole Championships

X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie

Women's Championship Professional

2016 Pacific Pole Champion: Grace Holiday representing Smoke & Mirrors Fitness

Silver medalist: Carly Child representing Onyx Pole & Aerial Fitness Studio

Bronze medalist: Kerri Friedman representing Pole Fitness Studio, Shine Alternative Fitness

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Jessica Anderson-Gwin

Epic Erin
Kaitlyn Barclay
Wren Amelia
Kirsten Gerding
Danielle Gray
Amy Bond
Jewels

Men's Championship Professional

2016 Pacific Pole Champion: Brian Wolf representing The Choreography House

Silver medalist: Rhyn Cheung representing Jagged Vertical Dance & Fitness

Bronze medalist: Joshua May representing Pole Palace

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Patrick Loranger representing Twirly Girls Pole Fitness

Lyra Professional

2016 Pacific Lyra Champion: Elisa Duangputra representing Fembody Fitness

Silver medalist: Jocelyn Wetherington representing Active Athletics

Bronze medalist: Lyndsey Gago representing The Vertitude

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Sioux ZQ representing Xtreme Training Center, Zioux ZQ's Post Apocalyptic Aerial Army


Championship Level 1 Junior

Terri Matteson
Imani Cupe'

Championship Level 1 Master

Summer Crawford
Michelle Stephan
Cherissa Hernandez
Aimee Galicia Torres
My Sung

Championship Level 2 Junior

Sassy Resuello
Ashley Whittington
Cherry
Jennie May
Amber Mendibles
Emmy Kristine
Michelle Loewe
Josi Appling
Michelle Rueda
Jessica May Lin
Maddy Folk
Christina Clenance
Mixie
Elisa Sotomayer
The Rachel Rylen

Championship Level 2 Senior

Maxine Evora
Hana Sun
Lela Bryant

Championship Level 3 Junior

Nia Millan
Melanie
Jelly Ranger
Lori Hatchitt
Adrienne Lee
Sharyn Scott
Angela Chen
Sara Antonson
Noa Elad
Loryn Dager
Jamie Waldo
Eve Modelski

Championship Level 3 Senior

Vix Nolan
Andrea Chan
Tank Boohm
Gena Michelle
Stace Cadet

Championship Level 3 Master

Linda Hilton
Sue Sandoval
Tammy

Championship Level 4 Junior

Andrea Kim
Eve Exothermal
Kitty Royce
Kyla Carter
Cady Chen
YungPoleMaster
Heidi Kasamir
The Knocking Bird
Larissa Yee
Melissa Torrecillas
Jackie McRice
Lianne Tan
Manda Panda
SpinDee

Championship Level 4 Senior

Sallye
Ashley Banks
Brida Wu
Debbie White
Cocoa McGraw Smith
Skyler Rayne
Emily Hellman
Lisa Agliano
Jackie Carlson
Rebecca Carr

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Kelly C.
Dee Murphy
Susie Pei
Feather Clare
Anna Soto
Ivy Hawk
Izzy Ember

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Fey Saephan
Ellyn Hartono

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Dana Carina
Michelle Loewe
Sara Chang Tadayon
Kate Levinstein
Nicole Kowalski
Elena Albright
Taylor Nischan
Rose Soul

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Dani Blake
Cinnamon Dupree
Jenny Denton
Meg Netic
Kate Fields
Lela Bryant
Krystal Daniels

Dramatic Level 2 Master

CiCi
Angela Torres

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Jason Meola
Nicole Smith
Elaine Sprankle
Emma Leung
Ria Sangria
Bethlayne Hansen
Sarah Yamamoto
Ivonne Olo
Dulce Maricar
Kate E. Gaga
Freya Fyre
Tiffany Cammarata

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Vyque White
Diana Kottke
Macha Schneider
Natalia Pleshkova
Moo
Megan

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Kirstin Brown
Brida Wu
Rio Mauriello
Poppie Pippins
Jessica Lyn

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Camille Concepcion
Michelle Mesch
Imani Cupe'

Entertainment Level 1 Senior

The Dancing Gemini
This Girl

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Ashlee Della Franca
Amanda McConnell
Frannie Wong
Natalia Gray
Christin Disi
Carli Leduc
Emily
Haley O'Bryan
Elysse Reyna
Megan Dyer

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Jennifer Nicole D.
Claudia Cortes
Sakin Hikichi

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Paulina Islands
Christina Kish
Violet O'Sass
Stefanie Hershman

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

DeeDee Queen
Deana Ketterl
Kate E. Gaga
Yiasaac Sohn
Lin Ying-Chun
Morgan Davis

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Jennie Gonzalez
Simona Sivils
Jenna Lynn
Jules Lintz
Brett Landis

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Janine Hamilton
Jen Parker
Linda Hilton
Lisa Teresa

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Bibi Lin
Aria Skye
Melina Marie
Karli Hershorin
Pin-Jung Chen
Jenny Leigh

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Leah Marie
Deb M.
Christina Flores
Anamarie Garbo
C Michelle de Hoyos

Lyra Level 1

Rubi Krystle
Zlato
Amelia Cline
Daisy Marchesi
Rachel Herrero
Sabrina T.
Kate Vogel

Lyra Level 2 Junior

Zoe Stern
Diana Le
Michelle Ong
Marina Boichuk
Sophia
Keeli Strasser

Lyra Level 2 Senior

Alexis Udo-Udoma
Emily Lester


+ 2015 PSO Competition: MExico & Latinamerica Edition

Professional women

PSO Mexico & Latinamerica Champion: Thalia Valtierra

Silver medalist: Estefania de la Vega from Vesper Pole & Dance Studio, L Studio

Bronze medalist: Jared Rivera from Pole Dance Exercise

Karla
Paulina Zamora
Elizabeth Aguilar Servin

Professional men

PSO Mexico & Latinamerica Champion: Alejandro De la Pena from Tantra Dance and Fitness, Buddhi

Silver medalist: Cesar Valdez from Da Silva Studio y Pole Dance Dorado


Championship Level 1 Junior

Yeshoba Masse
Ingrid Vivanco
Valeria Cabriales

Championship Level 1 Senior

Lizeth Diaz
Marlene Tovar

Championship Level 2 Junior

Fernanda Pineda
Marian Solis
Angelica Sanchez
Mariel Ramos
Naomi Padilla
Pamela Novelo
Paola Moreno
Jose Acevedo

Championship Level 2 Senior

Ana Martinez
Juliana Andrade

Championship Level 3 Junior

Andrea Villareal
Mar Manon
Triana Carrasco
Gabriela Mares
Samantha Minou Recoder Cubells

Championship Level 3 Senior

Karla Lopez
Perla De la Mora
Adriana Posadas

Championship Level 3 Men

Erick Medrano
Isai Ramirez

Championship Level 4 Junior

Cezz
Ariana Espinosa
Alejandra Armenta
Diana Serrano
Monse Blanco
Carla Peralta
Paulina Guerrero
Milka Calles
Itzuri Vazquez

Championship Level 4 Senior

Aisha Serrano
Olivia Heredia
Svetlana Zaytseva
Norma Ochoa
Lourdes Lezama

Championship Level 4 Men

Jose Antonio Amador
Zhuzho Castillo
Israel Hernandez
Luis Theoz

+ 2015 Northwest Aerial Art Championships

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
Enchant Dance
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie

Local Coordinating Committee:

Divine Movement

Artistic Professional

2015 Northwest Pole Art Champion: Blondie representing Nor Cal Pole Posse

Silver medalist: Pamela Gregory representing Divine Movement, The Vertitude

Bronze medalist: Tara Steed representing Pole Fitness Seattle

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Ruby Red representing Poletential

Michael Perry
Holly Ann Jarvis
Shay Williamson
Crystal Lion
Tai Sammons
JillAnne

Lyra Professional

2015 Northwest Lyra Champion: Rebecca Palmer representing Afterglow Aerial Arts


Doubles/Groups Synchro Only

Kate E. Gaga, Autumn Storm

Doubles/Groups Flyer/Base

Merri Mosey, Jessica Ran
gRIP City Polers
Melissa SB, Jenessa Hope
Debbie Yeh Cressey, Lori Hatchitt
Emma Bloom, Miss Heights
Frestylin' Ladies

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Genevieve Jaying
Steffi Lee
Coco Dawn
Katlen Melo
Mollie Diamond
Margana Vee
CeeCee Cates

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Sugar Boom
Eve Modelski
Heather Hunter
Megan Paolini
Autumn Storm
Kaylee Boyd
Anna Butler

Dramatic Level 2 SEnior/Master

Nikoletta
Jaded Bee
Pixie Parcelle
Mariana Dias
Carolyn Kipp

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Kirstie Chan
Jessica Moak
Jen Yan
Alesia Skinner
Quinn Smith
Kate E. Gaga
Lisbeth Rose

Dramatic Level 3 SEnior

Sydney Claire
Jane Stevens
Jane Carter
Amber Kegley
Mallory Linda
Allison Austin
Erin Conroy
Lucy Lu

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Julie C.
Ariana Nicole
Hannah de Regt
Alexandra Monjar
Yani
Micki Steedman
Jenna Brooks
Tinkk Holt
Geraldine Lamboley
Sophia Karenina
Jenessa HOpe
Nia Millani

Dramatic Level 4 Senior/Master

Ty Anderson
Roslyn
Amy Bond
Rebekah Mullen
Jasper Marrow
Leila Rapahel
Merri Mosey
Lisa Chin
VV Hervert
Fran Schram

Entertainment Level 1

Jacqueline Gandolfi

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Behty Winkopp
Kaitie Kading
Alexis Scarlett

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

AmyLynn Schexnayder
Inara Harper
Leslie Rose

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Aria Skye
Kate E. Gaga
Tammy Pearl

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Karen
Judy Lei

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Didi Marquez
Lisa Agliano

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Jessica Ran
Melissa SB
Faith Carlsmith
Sophia Karenina

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Rebekah Mullen
Natasha Hawthorn
Bianca Garry
Gia
Patrice Brown

Freedance Level 1

Dawn Buzzard
Mia Cooledge

Freedance Level 3

Sydney Claire
Brittin Wagner
Lisbeth Rose

Freedance Level 4

Susan Hunter
Rebekah Mullen
Bill Softky

Lyra Level 2 Master

Emily Lester
Marisa Oka
Carolyn Kipp

Lyra Level 2 Junior

Marina Boichuk
Alexandra Choumitsky

+ 2015 Northeast Aerial Art Championships

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie

Artistic Professional

2015 Northeast Pole Art Champion: Lara Michaels representing Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Blaine Petrovia representing Body & Pole

Bronze medalist: Juel Sheridan representing New Perspectives Pole & Aerial

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Kelly McLaughlin representing Body & Pole

Zoe Kantor
Patricia Yndigoyen
Brynne Levy
Jeanine Marie
Jasmine Scheffel

Lyra Professional

2015 Northeast Lyra Champion: Mara Hsiung representing Body & Pole


Doubles/Groups

Kaitlin Garofano & Sammy McGilvray
Tynesha B. & Seth Bacher
Morgan Christy & Kelly Kiseling
Nia Burks, Kat Weakley, & Brenda Hamilton
Jackie Holmes & Taryn Holmes

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Spektrah
Justin French
Andrea Purzycki

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Jenny Lynn Langlois
Stephanie Doughty

Dramatic Level 1 Master

Carol Mele
Naughty Norwood

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Alicia Lynn
Lauren Smith
Allyse Mazzarelli
Kelly Kaye
Katherine Gallagher
Jaclyn Kierman
Shadae Beale
Briana Veasley
Aisha L.
Nicole Callahan
Beth Boyer
Amrit Kaur
Caitlin Neuweiler

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Amanda McFarland
P. Love
Paulina Neyman
Allison Boris
Crystal Fitzpatrick
Eliza Baum
Meagan Almy

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Seth Bacher
Sammy McGilvray
Jenny Jaekle
Marlena Jerzyk
Clare Theresa
Ariana Bian
Berna Osso
Kimberly Joy
Meghan Todt
Ally Carlton-Smith
Brittany Redler
Kaitlin Garofano
Lisa Rose
Cyndi O.
Luying Guo
Allyn Fowler
Emily So
Britt Keene

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Tekla Kostek
Helena Mitchell
Elle Gray
Gabrielle Marra
Sara Bee
Amy Dyer
Mara Sam
Belinda Barbagallo
Sara Kelly
Kristin Bonafide
Damien Wayne

Dramatic LEvel 3 Master

Linda Mannheim
Kareena

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Emily Rose
Regina Marie
Sydney Emma
Brittany Sparkles
Samantha Amblard
Karli Hershorin
Devon Noggle
Alexandria Green
Sierra Michelle
Natalia Scollo
Ashley Ceneus

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Andrea Rosales
Tobin Greene
Elizabeth Tuazon
Kristen Diane
Amanda Woods
Lita Kos

Dramatic Level 4 Master

Frances Ann
JillAnne

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Amanda Targowski
Christen Leigh

Entertainment Level 1 Senior

Michelle Gesser
Pretty Lady T

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Jenn M.
Reese Holmes
Cyn Chung
AJ Wisserbach
Elle Tee
Elysse Reyna

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

The Pole Comedian
Alice Rainka
Elliana Jin
Berna Osso

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Marissa Leigh
Alexis Lynn

Entertainment Level 4 SEnior

Holly Harlow
Yulika
Colleen Jolly
Julie Rogan

Freedance Level 1/2

Cyn Chung
Crystal Fitzpatrick

Freedance Level 3

Nia Burks
Terpsikori

Freedance Level 4

Tynesha B.
JillAnne
Amanda Woods

Lyra Level 1 Junior

Kimberly Joy
Morgan Holmes

Lyra Level 2 Junior

Keith McCormack
Rachael Bernal
Nicole Williams
Elle Dee
Sierra Michelle

Lyra Level 2 Senior

Laura Shankman
Amanda McFarland
Julie Rogan

+ 2015 U.S. National Pole & Aerial Championships

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
DConstruction Arts
Mighty Grip
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
S Factor
Power Crunch Bars

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Off The Floor movie

Women's Championship Professional

2015 U.S National Pole Champion: Maggie Ann representing Paradigm Pole Fitness

Silver medalist: Angela Nelson representing Onyx Pole & Aerial Fitness

Bronze medalist: Rafaela Montanara representing Pixie Fitness

Divine Em
Ashley Fox
Jessica Anderson-Gwin
Candace Cane
Renee Todd
Cali De Aerial
Danielle Cain
Jordan Mazur
Yumiko Harris
Emily Tung

Men's Championship Professional

2015 U.S. National Pole Champion: Brandon Grimm representing BeSpun

Silver medalist: Sai'len Jaeger representing Le Cirque Vagabond

Bronze medalist: Albert Job Bautista representing Polecats Manila, Twirly Girls Pole Fitness

Derick Pierson
Melvin Sanchez
Oliver Pavick
Joseph Goodman
Skydancer Sean
Cameron Faryadi

Artistic Professional

2015 U.S. National Pole Art Champion: Irmingard Mayer representing Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Ashley Fox representing Foxy Fitness & Pole

Bronze medalist: Jordan Kensley representing BeSpun, The Vertitude

Katie Cooper
Jane Allen
Jen Schofer
Tiffany Tremaine
Donna Walton

Lyra Professional

2015 U.S. National Lyra Champion: Oliver Pavick representing Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Tamarind Halstrom representing Four Elements

Bronze medalist: Jocelyn Wetherington representing Active Athletics

Rie Reeks
Erika Belanger


Championship Level 1

Ashley Whittington

Championship Level 2 Youth

Brooklyn Presta

Championship Level 2 Junior

Angel
Ilana naidamast
Emily Aldrich
Carlie Leduc
Bibi Chen
Sofya

Championship Level 2 Senior

Portia Rainey
Kristy Kreme
Flynn Cross
Anne Reed
Ksenia Sidorova
DaNae Wiseth
Michelle Heller
Kait eGuinaw
Kissy Konrad
Lela Bryant

Championship Level 3 Teen

Kailey Douglas

Championship Level 3 Junior

Julie Tzeng
Flora Cheng
Lyssa Morgan
Blaine Em
Adrienne Lee
Jelly Ranger
Summer Samsamshariat
Chen Li

Championship Level 3 Senior

Sallye
Debbie WHite
Emily Hellman
Brittin Leigh
Mystique
Nia Burks

Championship Level 4 Junior

Megan Lanfri
Danielle Gray
Jamie Wagner
Andrea Kim
Tynesha Brown-Emerling
April Lynn Ashley Nicole

Championship Level 4 Senior

Liz Epp
Yulia Vdovina
Eriana Cielo
Tiffany Curtain
Fabiola Garnica

Championship Level 4 Master

Pamela Gregory
Schannon Hester
Laurie Cary
Julie Nelson
Cyndi Barros

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Erica Kiehl
ALo
Maricar Dulce
Angela Guison
Julian Moon
Gloria
Samantha Sellers
Alexa Loveday

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Flynn Cross
Portia Rainey
Kristin Kaczmarek
Cori Mitchell

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Lori Hatchitt
Leah Watson
Lauren Lynn Manzano
Lana Marie Cheuvront
Elliana Jin

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Sara Shay
Mystique

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Sue Sandoval
Linda Hilton
Dorien Grai

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Kyla Carter
Jamie Wagner
Hilary Jade
Ayla Thayer
Jammin

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Tina Casper
Janet Cee
Ashlee Renee
Pony Poison
Christina Jones

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Jackie Tam
Amanda McConnell
Paulina Islands
Rose

Entertainment Level 2 Youth

Cadence Presta

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Emily Aldrich
Caralie Greven
Bonita

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Sarah Yamamoto
Susie Elizabeth

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Jen N'Boots
Nia Burks
Vyque White
Mystique
Andrea Dillard

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Anikia Jackson
Jennifer Gruen
Leah Franklin

Entertainment Level 4 Master

Sharonette Briggs
Melanie Piek
Laurie Cary

Lyra Level 2 Teen/Junior

Nancy Elizabeth
Kailey Douglas

Lyra Level 2 Senior

Jen N'Boots
Katrina Laurinovics

Lyra Level 3

Virginia Vox
Sioux ZQ
Tamysen Malles
Dawn Dunlap
Sofya

+ 2015 Southwest Aerial Art Championships

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Spin City
Mighty Grip

Artistic Professional

2015 Southwest Pole Art Champion: Femi Nine representing The Girls Room

Silver medalist: Pam Taco representing The Girls Room

Bronze medalist: Olive Avira representing Choice Training, The Girls Room

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Caroline Perry representing Vertical Fitness Dallas

Lyra Professional

2015 Southwest Lyra Champion: Tamarind Halstrom representing Four Elements

Silver medalist: Jocelyn Wetherington representing Active Athletics


Doubles/Groups

Elena Tsunami Anishchenko & Marina Kiseleva

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Veronika Wullenjohn
Jackie Lynn
Alicia Bell
Charming Charlie
Lisa Traugott

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Erica Kiehl
Jillian Boecker
Lauren Eliza
Bennilyn
Addison
Kristan Hak
Ashley Moore

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Kristen Rodriguez
Teal Day

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Jeannine Richardson
Lili Arentz
Heidi Price
Ashley Blue

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Rachel Perry
Dez Raven
Revol Ayn
Tracy Tsai

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Daphne Simonson
Allison "Sonnie" Boyson
Olga Branson

Dramatic Level 4 Master

Christine Hla
S.T. Shimi

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Melanie Lane
Jeannine Richardson
Heather Angell

ENtertainment Level 4 SEnior

Yvette
Natalia Belle

Freedance Level 3/4

Janine Cooper
Heather Angell

Lyra Level 1

Melanie Lane

Lyra Level 2

Xaviera Seeley
Luna Flor

+ 2015 Southern Pole & Aerial Championships

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
Mighty Grip
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com

Women's Championship Professional

2015 Southern Pole Champion: Rafaela Montenaro representing Pixie Fitness

Silver medalist: Renee Todd representing The Girls Room, Mighty Grip

Bronze medalist: Cali De Aerial representing Capella's Dance Studio

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Sharmaine Figueroa representing House of Pole Stars

Takeila Fox
Brittnai Pytlar
Regina Usher
Kelly Elizabeth Goss
Sabrina Madsen
Platinum
Mandy Moss
Kristen Nicole Hall

Men's Championship Professional

2015 Southern Pole Champion: Derick Pierson representing Pixie Fitness

Silver medalist: Joseph Goodman representing Gravity Pole Fitness Key West

Bronze medalist: Cameron Faryadi representing AFV Exotic Arts, Pole Dance Charlotte


CHampionship Level 2 Junior

Waldy
Kaylee Cruz
Michela
Stacia Jones
Kazzie Lynn
Aimi Nguyen
Ariel Ace

Championship Level 2 Senior

Anne Reed
Andrea Dillard
Jenna Stadler

Championship Level 3 Teen

Charlene Wycko
Toni Houston
Layla Pendley
Samantha Robbins

Championship Level 3 Junior

Leigha
Randi Notestine
Emma Reyn
Jess Rose
Oxana
Lexy Dae
Meg Drouhard
Carly Shabo
Jenica Maxwell

CHampionship Level 3 Senior

Samantha Bondo
Denise Appel
Sarah Mae Brunner
Jocelyn Farmer
Nickolas Mazza

Championship Level 4 Junior (Women)

Laura O'Connell
Leah Von Belle
Chantale Jay
Whitney Owen

Championship Level 4 Junior (Men)

Stanislove Ryzhkov
Chris Finley

Championship Level 4 Senior

Janine Cooper
Lita Kos
Abigail Marie
Bridgett Morris
Heather Lawton

Championship Level 4 Master

Aimee Levesque
Olga Depenbrock
Mar Maheay
Carlynn Kenna

Dramatic Level 1 SEnior

Heather Smith
Katie Monday
Adele

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Victoria Shockley
Ilana Naidamast
Courtney Newton
Sorahya Moore
Nina
Kay Paulina
Heather

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Roxanne
Starr
Nicole Thibodeau

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Donnis Jackson
Yavi Sterner

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Christine Valkyrie
Arielle Fleur
JD Awtry
Red Velvet
Lina Medina
Lily

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Ellie B.
Yuewen Innis

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Liz Adora
Janine Cooper
Zhyandia
Lynn Casey
Angela Washington
Temptation

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Bijoux Bordell
Hillary Bedtelyon
Josh Sears
Tammy Atkinson
Lana B.
Milani

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Jeci B.
Amasia Shadric
Michelle Corinne Caldwell

ENtertainment Level 2 Senior

PT Rose
Chay
Ruby Christina

Entertainment Level 2 Master

PoleDeeLicious
Theresa Rappleye
Ely Kennedy

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Amy "Scarlett" Rosvally
Crystal Salmon
Victoria Slaboda
Cari Matheny

Entertainment Level 3 SEnior

Ria X
Sweet T
Natalia

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Kat Oberholtzer
Trixie Belle

Entertainment Level 4 master

Mar Maheay

Lyra Level 1

Lexy Dae

Lyra Level 2

Katie Savage
Charity Leach
Emma Reyn
Alexandra Choumitsky

+ 2015 Central Pole & Aerial Championships

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
Mighty Grip
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Pole Sleeves
Spin City Aerial Fitness
Vertical Sport Fitness

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com

Women's Championship Professional

2015 Central Pole Champion: Divine Em representing The Choreography House

Silver medalist: Jordan Mazur representing Muse Pole Fitness

Bronze medalist: Danielle Cain representing Bella Forza Fitness

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Abbey Freundschuh representing Dollhouse Pole Dance Studio

Tristabel Akila
Sally Sachs
Emily Tung (wild card winner, moves to Nationals)
Krysten Grimm
Sara Catherine (wild card)
Krista Noelle
Madeline Guinto aka Madness (wild card)
Joyous Verio (wild card)

Men's Championship Professional

2015 Central Wildcard Winner (moves to Nationals): Accro Brandon representing Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Julien Miguel representing Pole Revolution

Bronze medalist: Justin Daniels representing Tease Studio, Vertical Fitness Club

Lyra Professional

2015 Central Lyra Champion: Kaitlyn Bohnet representing Water's Edge Gymnastics

Silver medalist: Madia Mihaela representing Aerial Edge

Bronze medalist: Amber Cahill representing TGR Fitness


Championship Level 1 Junior

Ashlie Borowski
Breanne Elizabeth
Jessica Hope
Jayme Weyer

Championship Level 1 Master

Kristy Kreme Henderson
April Hayes
LaRica
Heather Slade

Championship Level 2 Youth

Jack Cahill
Chloe Hayes

Championship Level 2 Junior

Rage Monster
Emily Aldrich
Sarah Brekke
Amanda Harms
Olga
Stephanie Wagner
Casandra Slade

Championship Level 2 Senior

Black Mamba
Jenna Melby
DaNae Wiseth
Shannon Beltz
Gucci Mamba
Michelle Heller
Emily Forrester
Nicole Reents
Dolly Peckham

Championship Level 3 Teen

Kailey Douglas
Madalyn Boyert

Championship Level 3 Junior

Kirstie Ellerbe
Victoria Finehout-Vigil
Abbey Drisana
Alyssa Rudner
Ashley Herman
Jackie Davis
Lindlie Haithcoat

Championship Level 4 Junior

Jamie Wagner
Crystelle Reola
Hilary Jade
Megan Nelson
Lindsey Grace Riddell
Red Panther
Jade Lettos

CHampionship Level 4 Senior

Lisa Lily
Tiffany Curtain
Lonely Poler
Rachel Laney

Championship Level 4 Master

Leina Dietmeyer
Julie Sander
Freda Mooncotch

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Doreen Hartzell
Dalia Landeros
Bombshell Becky

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Amanda Okolo
Ashley Ring
Jo Mamba
Alexa Loveday
Amanda Davies

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Gucci Mamba
Tessa Cardenas
Black Mamba
DaNae Wiseth

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Leslie Bottcher
Lisa Suzanne

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Kirstie Ellerbe
Elle Dunning
Julie RIce
Paige Watson

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Jennifer Scholl
Misty Loren
Mystique

DRamatic Level 4 Senior

Jessi Erian
Lisa Michelle
Lonely Poler

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Amanda Kay Bahr
Leo LaFlash
Stella Stems

ENtertainment Level 1 Senior

Heather Slade
Doreen Hartzell

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Zhixi Zhang
Zara Fox
Emily Aldrich
SC Marie

Entertainment Level 2 SEnior

Brandi Geyer
Sarah Moore
Dajuan Kinney
Kay Hornbrook
Lorie Belson

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Julie Rice
Elle Dunning

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Brittin Leigh
Victoria Griffin

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Sabrina Renee
Alyssa Thomas

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Little Snipper
Amy Bond
Natasha Hall
Amanda Runnion

Lyra Level 1 Senior

Jessica Layne
Jennifer Scholl
Heather Adams

Lyra Level 2 Teen/Junior

Kailey Douglas
Ryna Jerrick
Megan Loreen

+ 2015 Canadian Aerial Championships

2015 Canadian Aerial Champion: Polina Vinogradova representing 3Sixty Dance and Fitness

Silver medalist: Maggie Ng representing Live It Up Pole Fitness


Championship Level 1

Julia Signorini
Heather Mitchell
Shakerra Joseph

Championship Level 2

Tiffany Heard
Leanna Zylstra
Rachael Needles

Championship Level 3

Laura Rietmuller
Kathryn Lauvstad
Shannon Marie
Natalia Skomorowski
Tiami
Van Pham
Alex Swaine
Caita Clemerson

CHampionship Level 4

Kiran Friesen
Assi Mimi
Lynsey Vienna
Sam Penney

Dramatic Level 2

Alicia Delima
Miss Maverick
Alyssa Robinson

Dramatic/Entertainment Level 4

Libby Ives
Alex Swaine

+ 2015 Atlantic Pole & Aerial Championships

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
Mighty Grip
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Pole Sleeves
Spin City Aerial Fitness

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com

Women's Championship Professional

2015 Atlantic Pole Champion: Ashley Fox representing Foxy Fitness & Pole

Silver medalist: Yumiko Harris representing Foxy Fitness & Pole

Bronze medalist: Maggie Ann representing Paradigm Pole Fitness

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Zippora representing Bipolar Fitness

Zoe Kantor
Katherine Petronaci
Emily Tung
Sarah Chenon
Ashley Popoi
Jasmine Scheffel
Kate Gero
Liz Kinnmark
Rachel Skye
Amina Tafra
Sabine Dworak

Men's Championship Professional

2015 Atlantic Pole Champion: Sean Green representing Flaunt Fitness

Silver medalist: Melvin Sanchez representing Pole Pressure

Bronze medalist: Sydney Ignacio representing Pole Pressure

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Oliver Pavick representing Body & Pole

Lyra Professional

2015 Atlantic Lyra Champion: Oliver Pavick

Silver medalist: Monica Mashek


Championship Level 1 Senior

Brandie Heydt
Amanda Dawson

Championship Level 2 Junior

Jessica Xie
J. Isley
Alex Shananhan
Taylor Wilde
Heather Clark
Tiffany Liu
Khrystle Rea
Shadae Beale
Hailey Robbins
Paris Rose
Kay Johnson
Hannah Clarke
Mahogany Jade

Championship Level 2 Senior

Flynn Cross
Jennifer Fawley
Julie Capitos
Veronica Gunz

CHampionship Level 2 Master

Jennifer Eve
Aileen Senneff
Mandy Evans
Vicki Wessner

Championship Level 3 Junior

Tynesha Browning-Emerling
Reamey Lin
Kaylinn Bezenar
Telly McDuffie
Summer ROse
Brenna Spickler
Ashley Littleton
Irina Rossy
Berna Osso
Valisha A.
Helen of Troy

Championship Level 3 Senior

Olga Branson
Arora Leigh
Kristen benney
Gabrielle
Agnes Bannigan
Gabi

Championship Level 3 Master

Tara Harris
Eva Pal

Championship Level 4 Junior

Amanda Marr
Ying Yu Chan
Ryssa
Stacey Shapiro
Nikki Eggleston
Casey Leigh Jordan

Championship Level 4 Senior

Coco McGraw
Lily King
Morgan Christy

Championship Level 4 Master

Schannon Hester
Tulip Grove

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Lisa Rose
Hailey Robbins

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Flynn Cross
MissT Blue
Crystal Fitzpatrick
Bonita

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Tracie Brittle
K Rostant
Angela Hollins

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Shawanda Marie
Evelyn Fry
Carmen Rickert
Francesca Marie
Bootie Miller
Kristen Clardy
Jinnie Yang

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Amy Dyer
Deanna Patrice
Jennie Co
Anna Valencia

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Ginger Gordon
Pam Vettleson
Frieda Baniqued
Jeannine
Cayenne Crush
Candace Williams

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Erica Woods
Emi Isabella
Luna Lu

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Hans Foy
Cortney Carroll
Karley Hensley
Aerial Toni
Jessica Rabbit

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Belissima
Jessica Ambers
Ashleigh Howard
Bibi Munreau

Entertainment Level 1 SEnior

Erin Allegra
Ms. Jackson

Entertainment Level 1 Master

Bessie Badilla
Carol Mele
Naughty Norwood
Jennifer Pearce
Amy Myers

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Sugar Boom
AMyra
Lucy Skywalker
Hailey Robbins
Kimberly Besaw
Ariel

Entertainment Level 2 SEnior

Shelby
Lisa Elliot
Jacks

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Berlyn Lace
Neelam Kataria
Amber Darr

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Telly McDuffie
Kaylin Bezenar
Emma
Ms. Vegas
Summer O.

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Carmen Scannell
Nel C
Devon Williams
Sara Kelly
Nia Burks

Entertainment Level 4 SEnior

Gia
Colleen Jolly
Jessica Rabbit

Entertainment Level 4 master

Ms. Taylor
JillAnne
Martine

Lyra Level 1 Junior

Melissa Rose
Chrissy Juhr

Lyra Level 2 Junior

Elle Dee
Xtina
Irene Li
Bootsie Miller

+ 2015 Pacific Pole & Aerial Championships

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
Mighty Grip
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Pole Sleeves
S Factor
Spin City Aerial Fitness

Prize sponsors:

123poling.com
Cleo the Hurricane

Women's Championship Professional

2015 Pacific Pole Champion: Jessican Anderson-Gwin representing Jagged Vertical Dance & Fitness

Silver medalist: Angela Nelson representing Onyx Pole & Aerial Fitness

Bronze medalist: Candace Cane representing Secret Pole Dance Studio

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Drusilla Ray representing The Vertitude

Amber Wolf
Lozia Louisa
Tiffany Rose Mockler
Yukari Cooperstock
Erika Belanger
Rebekah Hennes
Nyancy Ly
Kerri Friedman
Erin Ghiringhelli
Shay Williamson
Jinny Gram
Jill Meyers
Tiffany Smith

Men's Championship Professional

2015 Pacific Pole Champion: Brandon Grimm representing BeSpun

Silver medalist: Job Bautista representing Polecats Manila, Twirly Girls Pole Fitness

Bronze medalist: Sai'len Jaeger representing Le Cirque Vagabond

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Patrick Loranger representing Twirly Girls Pole Fitness, NorCal Pole Posse

Michael Perry
Jonny

Lyra Level 3

2015 Pacific Aerial Champion: Lena Fumi representing The Loft

Silver medalist: Rie Reeks representing Shine Alternative Fitness

Bronze medalist: Lyndsey Gago representing The Vertitude, InFit Dance

Runner up (alternate for National): Elizabeth Chase representing Talent Lab, InFit Dance

Erika Belanger
Gillian Hall
Tasha Ezaki


Championship Level 1 Junior/Senior

Tiffany Hopkins
Jenice Cuddy
Carlie Leduc
Cherisse Hernandez
Jayme Reisler

Championship Level 2 Junior

Adrienne Lee
Olivia Day
Khiana Hurley
Kayla Nguyen
Meg Rose
Angela DAbrosca

Championship Level 2 Senior

Emily Hellman
Tina Ferringer
Brett Landis

Championship Level 2 Master

Yumi Hendrix
Sunshine Bainbridge

Championship Level 3 Junior

Andrea Kim
Rhyn Cheung
Hannah de Regt
Jessica Moak
Tiffany Wong
Sharyn Scott
Black Widow
Corey Friedenbach
Rae Fritz
Flora Cheng
Jasmine Esquivel
Jackie McRice
Colleen Humfreville

Championship Level 3 Senior

Ruby Red
Sara Shay
Katrina Laurinovics
Debbie WHite
Vix Nolan
Michelle Anderson
Rachel Ross
Melissa Rhee
Macha Schneider

Championship Level 3 Master

Jackie Carlson
Lisa Agliano
Tammy WIllett

Championship Level 4 Junior

Grace Holiday
Carly Child
Danielle Gray
Natalie Haskell
Melanie Sutherland
Kate Elizabeth
Connie Ng
Eve Idonna
Lauren Guth
Destiny Madder
Alexus Jones
Bethany Freel

CHampionship Level 4 Senior

Talia Marino
Brida
Triana del Fuego
Sheila Joy Buford
Yulia Vdonvina
Donna Walton
Amber McKee
Natasha Hawthorn

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Heathyr Frances
Taylor Kelly
Kiki Savauge
Carina Cooke
Melanie King

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Courtney K.
Mariana Dias
Trina Wolfe

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Emma Leung
Rachel Quinn
Kat Lynn Marie
Tiffany Tse
Leah Reese
Mel B.
Kumi
Eve Modelski

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Portia Rainey
C-Rob
Megan
Sakino Hikichi
Simona Silvis
Natalia Pleshkova
D Fritzi
Ebony Nitro
Leticia Chaves
Eva Chung
Red Fury

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Lisa Obrien
Angela Torres
Kristina Breen

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Shanda Lowe
Bibi Lin
Jasmine Esquivel
Dani Mitchell
Lauren Lynn Manzano
Soh Lee
Jingyue Tan
Sarah Yamamoto
Haley McCowen
Silvia Zeisel

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Amanda Wing
Poppie Pippins
Kirstin Brown
Becca Lee
Macha Schneider
Kristin Kaczmarek
Katrina Laurinvics

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Lola Singer
Becca Armijo
Linda Hilton

Dramatic/Entertainment Level 3 Teen

Sierra Korff
Laura Leslie

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Mia Shante
Alissa RQ
Mouse Yu
Margaret Elyse
Assi Mimi
Rie Reeks
Renee Wu
Tempest Rae
Larissa Ye
Eva Lopez
Jody Ryker
Chelsie Nilsson

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Brida
Carolyn Pan
Kirsten Gerding
Heather West
Jeanette Bent
Sioux
Andrea Kelly

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Bethy Winkopp
Ploi Pirapokin

Entertainment Level 1 Master

Leslie Rose
Lucille Highball
Violet O'Sass
Trina Wolfe

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Vaidehi Amair
Asta
Irene Colorado
Olivia Day
Vivi Laopantrak

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Ebony Nitro
Pixie Parcelle
Alina Yuryeva
Sara S.

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Tara Dee
Blaine Em
Haley McCowen
JoAnna Evans

Entertainment Level 3 SEnior/Master

Leah Marie Colecchia
Natalie Carey
Michelle Anderson
Carli Jo
Tori Mode
Jen Piper
Alice Rainka
V Locity
Christina Kish

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Jolene Theresa
Kerri Friedman
Mouse Yu
Ashley Davis
Coral Trimble

Entertainment Level 4 Senior/Master

Mary Caryl Serritella
Jennifer Strange
Grace Garcia
Tina Oliver
Yvonne Lutz

Lyra Level 1 Junior

Auddie
Alice

Lyra Level 2 Junior

Renee Wu
Molli Wren
Lyly Tran
Nancy Elizabeth

Lyra Level 2 Senior

Sioux
Dawn Dunlap
Pony Poison
Jeanette Bent

Lyra Level 2 Master

Tamysen Malles
Gi Spin
John Midby


+ 2014 Northeast Pole Art Championships

Artistic Professional

2014 Northeast Pole Art Champion: Irmingard Mayer representing Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Ashley Fox representing Foxy Fitness & Pole

Michelle Abbruzzese representing Work It Dance and Fitness

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Sarah Chenon

Jeanine Marie
Yumiko Harris
Luaren Delorey
Zoe Kantor


Doubles/Group Flyer/Base

Suzanne Michelle & Angela Guo
Nia Burks & Heather Bailey
Jack & Rose

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Samantha McGilvray
Michelle Coriell
Angela DAborsca

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Crystal Fitzpatrick
Dolly Ivory

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Kaitlin Garofano
Karli Wade

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Sara Bee
Berna Osso
Crystal Clark
Lisa
Carolyn Kipp

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Cali Kovarick
Geraldine Lamboley
Alexis Lynn
Katelyn Plant
Chelsea Lucas
Stephanie Jordan
Marie Serret
Irina Rossy

Dramatic Level 3 Senior/Masters

I Pak
Katelyn Gaynor
Suzanne Michelle
Emi Isabella
Angela Washington
Mia Frank
Marissa Garofano
Hans Foy
Lea LaVega
Amy Dyer
Chanan Moffitt
Angela Chabot
Pauline Janson

Dramatic Level 4 Senior/Masters

Patrica Yndigogen
Liz Epp
Alicia heaney
Laura Lamberti
Samantha Luciole
Lynn Casey

Entertainment Level 1 Junior/Senior

Christine Juhr
Kitty Glitz
Nicole Callahan

ENtertainment Level 2 Senior

Sarah Kesselman
Ms. Vegas
Woo Kim
Ruby Christina

ENtertainment Level 4 Junior

Emily Tung
Carrie Robinson

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Liz Kinnmark
Colleen Jolly
Robin Lunsford

Lyra Level 1

Lindsey Daniels
Love Bunny
Alexandra Chabot

Lyra Level 2

Nicole Conley
Amanda Lee
Alicia Heaney

+ 2014 PSO Competition: European Edition

Championship Professional

2014 Champion: Vaness Bv representing L Pole Studio

Silver medalist: Anna-Maija Nyman representing North Pole Studio

Bronze medalist: Lutine representing Pole and Dance Paris

Sam King


Championship Level 1 Senior

Emma Collins

Championship Level 3 Junior

Cassie Bee
Lauren Moss
Keziah

Championship Level 4 Senior

Marie Caroline
Kirsty Griffiths
Karine
Miryka Keen
Stephanie Viegas

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Brick
Stacey Fryer
Elloise Clayton

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Brigitte B
Laetitia Baccara

Dramatic Level 4 SEnior

Karen Chaundy
Nicola Ghalmi
Amal Hatimi
Sarita
Leah Rose
Priscille Duflot
Myriam Pelletier
Khrystie Gardner

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Marcin Miller
Robert Johansen

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Penny Howarth
Sam O'Neill

+ 2014 Southeast Aerial Art Championships

Artistic Professional

2014 Southeast Pole Art Champion: Katie Cooper

Silver medalist: Jane Allen

Bronze medalist: Kennedy

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Michelle Meneses


Doubles/Groups

Pole Bandits Tracy, Kelly, and John
Kelly Goss & Lina Borowicz

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Jess Rose
Dawn Thibodeau
Jaki Hicks
Deanna Blanco

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Alexandra Osorio
Amanda Chown
Hope Nicole

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Kiara Lie
Heather Harper
Jamie Barclay
Boriz Kynonesz
Nocturnal

Dramatic level 4 Master

Noelle Wood
Summer Vyne
Elizabeth Parks

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Ashley Manwani
Nikki Johnson

Entertainment Level 3 SEnior

KC Lynn
Jo Northcutt
Shelly McDaniel
Red Velvet

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Kaitlin Oberholtzer
Courtney Dickerson
Melissa Hyde

+ 2014 Pacific Aerial Art Championships

Artistic Professional

2014 Pacific Aerial Art Champion: Brandon Grimm representing BeSpun

Silver medalist: Candi Vastlik representing Fembody Fitness

Bronze medalist: Jordan Kensley


Doubles/Groups

Jessica Anderson-Gwin, Kate Bera & Jessica Agdeppa
Sioux ZQ & Monica

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Debra Lee

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Jerjan Alim
Andrea Kim

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Kate E. Gaga
Alice Pang

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Tina Casper
Julie Tzeng
Deb M.
Amy Leigh

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Erika Belanger
Renee Wu
Jhas

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

April Burks
Jody Ryker

Dramatic level 4 Master

Miyoko Rifkin
Arloa Reston
Kia Freeman
Jester

Entertainment Level 1 SEnior

Blaine Em
Rodrigo Blascovich
Lanvinnciea Nelson
Debra Lee

Entertainment Level 2 Junior/Masters

Haley McCown
Jasmine
Linda Hilton

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Michelle Anderson
Kate E. Gaga
Alice Pang
Camille Cymone Johnson

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Deb M.
Sioux ZQ
Shantice Bridges
Elizabeth Mills
Anesia Mouton

Entertainment Level 4 SEnior

Erika Belanger
Monica Ferroe
Jhas
David Jackson
Lauryn Edwards
Rhonda Clure

Lyra Level 1

Amy Bond

Lyra Level 2 Junior/Master

Erika Belanger
Gi Spin

Lyra Level 2 Senior

Jolene Theresa
Cola Claret
Elisa Duangputra
Tamysen Malles
Danielle Christine
Sioux ZQ
Dawn Dunlap

+ 2014 U.S. National Pole Championships

Women's Championship Professional

2014 U.S. National Pole Champion: Shaina Cruea representing Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Elena Anishchenko representing BeSpun, InFit Dance

Bronze medalist: Pink Puma representing Shine Alternative Fitness

Judith Mirbach
Margarita Evans
Aggie Ng
Amy Henderson
Anna-Elise
Jordan Mazur
Melissa Schrader
Dakota Fox
Amber Cahill

Men's Championship Professional

2014 U.S. National Pole Champion: Seanmichael Rau representing NorCal Pole Posse

Silver medalist: Kenneth Kao representing Vertical Fusion

Bronze medalist: Suwasit representing Shine Alternative Fitness

Philip Evans
DaWei Hou
Marshall Jarreau
Oliver Pavick
Rommel Pierre O'Choa
John Gulley
Ben Pierson


Championship Level 1

Emily Aldrich
Dani Alpert
Leanna Zylstra
Jenny Emrich
Jenny Orloy

Championship Level 2 Junior

Jamie Wagner
Kaylinn Benezar
Emily Keith
Ms. Vegas

Championship Level 2 Senior

Crystelle Reola
Ariana Bian
Brandi Angelosanto
Elena Gord
Catalina
Leah Rhodes
Angela D.
Kay Hornbrook
Veronica Gunz
Becky Roth
Geraldine Leung

CHampionship Level 2 Master

Sonia Simpson
Cary Douglas

CHampionship Level 3 Junior

Regina Armand
Leah Franklin
Caitlin Clausen
Emily Tung
Rachel Myers
Christine

CHampionship Level 3 Senior

Coral Trimble
Kaitlyn Barclay
Yulia Vdovina
Natalia Kolganova
Nicole Nowak
Ying Yu Chan
Jenny SIms
Gabrielle LaBelle
Yolanda Wang

Championship Level 4 Junior

Candace Cane
Jessica Bogdanov

Championship Level 4 Senior

Marcy Richardson
Dashiell Berri
Sydney Ignacio
Anna Alvarez
Von Brianna Martin
Ryssa
Carolyn Peters
Stella Fink
Kristy Bozzello

Championship Level 4 Master

Sabine Dworak
Heidi Bowie

Dramatic Level 1

Melanie B.
Emily Aldrich
Leslie Calhoun
Lisa Elliot
Dahlia V.

Dramatic Level 2

Gabriella Marra
Megan Dee
Evelyn Fry
Alicia Lynn
Brandi Angelosanto
Ashley Quan Hem
Megan Doss
SJ Hornbeek
Dopamine
Alice Pang

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Destiny Ocasio
Luna Lu

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Patricia Yndigoyen
Nicole Nowak
Tiffany Clontz
Jing Yee
Coral Trimble
Alexandria
Lizabeth Kim
Ariana Younai

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Divine Em
Krysten Grimm
Sara Catherine
Alexandria Green

Dramatic Level 4 master

Cindy Ventrillo
JillAnne
Caprice Burrell

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Jamie Wagner
Samantha Goodwin

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Brandi Angelosanto
Megan Dee
Victoria Griffin
Pei Pei

Entertainment Level 3

Tempest Rae
Patricia NObles
Melly B.

Entertainment Level 4

Ivory Fox
Liz Kinnmark

+ 2014 Northwest Pole Art Championships

Artistic Professional

2014 Northwest Pole Art Champion: Tiffany Tremaine representing Kairos Fitness

Silver medalist: Jen Schofer representing Ecdysiast

Bronze medalist: Donna Walton representing Atomic Allure

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Parish Blaqk


Artistic Level 1 Senior

Bethy Winkopp
Rodrigo Blascovich
Alexis Scarlett
Nicole Dasilva

Doubles/Groups

Booty Camp
Friends For Never
Laurel & Sharzhad

Dramatic Level 2 Junior/Senior

Elsie Wong
Erika Nusser
Morgan Lockhart
Natalie Carey
Amber Kegley
Sara Cromyak
Kate E. Gaga
Alice Pang
Eve Modelski
Zenobia

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Didi Marquez
Christina Kish

Dramatic Level 3 Senior/Master

Kaitlyn Barclay
Tara Steed
Rachel Smart
Ngoc
Hannah de Regt
Kimmie Read
Bianca Garry
Lisa Chin
Jenna Z.
AJ Duxbury
Deb M.
Amy Leigh
Jessica Trimble

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Jinny Gram
Kirsten Gerding
Kat Sardoch
Tricia Rickman
April Burks
Jane Carter
Merri Mosey

Entertainment level 1 Junior

Miss Heights
Alice Pang
Vanessa Johnston

Entertainment Level 3 Junior/Senior

Ethereal Amy
Jessica Moak
Anastasia

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Tai Sammons
Shay Williamson
Yuki
Crystal Lion
Melanie Sutherland
Jane Carter

+ 2014 Verticalove Pole Sport Championships

Championship level 1 Junior/Senior

Leanna Zylstra
Rhonda Lee
Shakerra Joseph

Championship Level 2 Junior/Senior

Kathryn Lauvstad
Laura Lenkic

Championship Level 3 Junior/Senior

Astrid Handling
Hilary Kate
Shannon Marie
Sydney Southam
Lynda Brunelle
Marivi Barrios

Championship Level 4 Junior/SEnior

Polina Vinogradova
Liona Davies
Melanie Irene
Monique VP
Shannon Skura
Roxy

Dramatic/Entertainment Level 1 Master

Heather Mitchell
Sarah Nicholl
Sindy

Dramatic/Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Amanda Dennison
Brena
Vanessa Armstrong

Dramatic Level 3 Junior/Senior

Diane Van Der Velde
Drea

Dramatic Level 4 Junior/Senior

Libby Ives
Emily Kelman
Sheena Marie
Melanie Walkem
Krista Macpherson

Dramatic Level 4 Master

Elisabeth Magalhaes
Alexa Hood

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Marivi Barrios

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Monique VP
Angie Smith

+ 2014 Southern Pole Championships

Sponsors

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Women's Championship Professional

2014 Southern Pole Champion: Anna Elisa

Silver medalist: Amy Henderson representing Vertical Fitness Dallas, The Girls Room

Bronze medalist: Dakota Fox representing Aradia Fitness

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Sabrina Madsen representing First City Fitness

Kelly Elizabeth Goss
Mishell Meneses
Kristen Nicole Hall
Natasha Fine

Men's Championship Professional

2014 Southern Pole Champion: Derick Pierson representing Pixie Fitness

Silver medalist: Marshall Jarreau representing Soft SEnsuous Moves

Bronze medalist: John Gulley representing Altitude Fitness


Championship Level 1 Junior

Allison Alford
Jamie Mack

Championship Level 1 SEnior

Genevieve Parker
Whysper Bristol
Amber Wang
Piper Jackson
Stella Stems

CHampionship Level 2 Youth

Naomi Grey
MaryCatherine Armstrong

Championship Level 2 Junior

Kathryn Wegler
Jess Rose
Natalie Bonsall

CHampionship Level 2 Master

Juno Krahn
Loren Seres

Championship Level 3 SEnior

Ivy Nix
Kristen Avisconti
Danetra Richardson
Paige Watson
Lauren Mair
Keeley Rochelle
Keisha Hensley
Meg Weatherwax
Brandi Geyer

Championship Level 3 SEnior

Lorna Zayne
Lacey Black
Shelby Ford
Lunabelle
Emma Finley
Dani Love
Whitney Owens
Nikki Cole
Lady Em

Championship Level 3 Master

Michelle Thompson
Sasha Perry

Championship level 4 Junior

Jordan Leigh
Diva Oriana
Cameron Farvadi

Championship Level 4 Senior

Zippora
Renee Todd
Bonnie Cozmo
Stacy Bishop
Pam Taqo
Monica Ferroe
Laura O'Connell
Natasha Nova
Heather Smith
Micaela Simmone
Kandra Ashby
Jamie Barclay
Rachel Laney
Dawn Baker
Lily

Championship Level 4 Master

Kelly Wood
Regina Usher
Tricia Lauerman
Diamond
Laura Nicole
Sandy Goodwin

Dramatic level 2 Junior

MaryCatherine Armstrong
Lexi Monet

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Kristen Avisconti
Elle Dunning
Shana Scudder
Lisa McManus
Ro'Yale
Saray Morales
Tracy T.
Fleur De Liz
Lilly Dragonfly

Dramatic Level 3 SEnior

Lea Brooke
Dani Love
Lita Kos
Erin Cardova
Gretchen Suzanne
Natalia
Aisha L.

Dramatic Level 4 SEnior

Bunni
Dawn Marie
Monica Ferroe
Melinda Bradford
Femi Nine
Asia

Dramatic Level 4 Master

Regina Usher
Lynn Casey
Tricia Lauerman

Entertainment Level 1 SEnior

Emily Sprouse
Kayra Velez

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Lilly Dragonfly
Fleur De Liz
A.J. Dillard

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Jasmine B.
April Spearman
KC Monroe

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Kate Watkins
Angela Washington
Wish SUnshine
Starr
Sweet T

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Natasha Nova
Platinum
Olive Avira
Monica Ferroe
Azzazzin
Red Velvet

+ 2014 Central Pole Championships

Sponsors

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Womack & Bowman

Women's Championship Professional

2014 Central Pole Champion: Amber Cahill representing TGR Fitness

Silver medalist: Danielle Cain representing Bella Forza Fitness

Bronze medalist: Jordan Mazur representing Muse Pole Fitness

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Melissa Schrader representing The Brass Ring

Kyrsten Grimm
Tristabel Akila
Tiffany Curtin

Men's Championship Professional

2014 Central Pole Champion: Da Wei Hou

Silver medalist: Ben Pierson representing TNT Dance

Bronze medalist: Jonny representing OC Pole Fitness


Championship Level 1 Junior

Emily Aldrich
Phoenix
Heidi Rain

Championship Level 1 Senior

Anastassia Letourneau
Julie Rice
Danielle Markley
Piper Robinson

Championship Level 2 Junior

Jamie Wagner
Rachel LaVoie
Alezah Shiffman
Cassie Stegall
Maggie Schlidgen

Championship level 2 Senior

Elizabeth Ivy
Brandi Angelosanto
Rebecca Gad
Amanda Dawn
DaNae Wiseth
Jessi Biely

Championship Level 3 Junior

Serah Wagoner
Kylie Neal
Red Panther

Championship Level 3 Senior

Cassie Palmer
Rebekah Mullen
Cady Chen
Brittin Wagner
Ashley Houk
Megan Nelson
Liz Kinnmark
Calamity Jane
Taylor Nischan
Nikita
Kelly Marie
Lindlie Haithcoat

Championship Level 3 Master

Blue Britt
Julie Sander
Jennifer Dudek

Championship Level 4 Junior

Amber WOlf
Nina Zamora
Whitley Dorsey

Championship Level 4 Senior

Anna Alvarez
Divine Em
Natasha Nova
Elisa Johnston
Sally Sachs
Kelly Jeanne
Karyn Rae

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Danielle Markley
Julie DeBonzo
Rose McAli
Tessa Cardenas
Jennifer Brown

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Rachel LaVoie
Jade Marfia

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Brandi Angelosanto
Jenna Leigh
Rebecca Gad
Amanda Dawn
Danae Wiseth
Cassie Truskowski
Katie Nichols

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Serena Valenti
Gabi MyWay
Liz Kinnmark
Brittin Wagner
Geraldine Lamboley
Amanda Cantlin

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Blue Britt
Candace

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Divine Em
Natasha Nova
Leina Dietmeyer
ANgela Noel

Entertainment Level 1 Junior

Phoenix

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Brandi Angelosanto
Betty Jan
Victoria Griffin
Dajuan Kinney
Jenna Leigh
Dawn Tripp

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Brittin Wagner
Sabrina Renee

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Blue Britt
Candace

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Natasha Nova
Colleen Jolly
Jenn Cornelius-Green

+ 2014 Atlantic Pole Championships

Sponsors

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Womack & Bowman
Foxy Fitness and Pole Training Studios
International Pole FItness Alliance
Complete Pole
itac2
Zweet Sport
L5
Body & Pole

Women's Championship Professional

2014 Atlantic Pole Champion: Shaina Cruea representing Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Aggie Ng representing Body & Pole

Bronze medalist: Judith Mirbach representing Dakini Aerial Movement

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Ashley Popoli representing Vertical Addiction

Ashley Fox
Juel Sheridan
Stephanie Skyy
Dalijah Franklin
Annie Tobiaz
Jeanine Marie
Dominique Urso
Kelly McLaughlin
Pauline Sherrow
Yumiko Harris
Jasmine Scheffel

MEn's Championship Professional

2014 Atlantic Pole Champion: Alfie Sosa representing Philly Premier Pole Fitness, Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Rommel Pierre O'Choa representing Body & Pole

Bronze medalist: Oliver Pavick representing Body & Pole

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Da Wei Hou representing Body & Pole

Phillip Evans
Blaine Petrovia


Championship Level 1 SEnior

Dominique Leon
Jenny Orlov

Championship Level 1 Master

Aileen Senneff
Melissa Wolfe
Dolly Ivory

Championship Level 2 Junior/Master

Kaylinn Bezenar
Sonia Simpson
Melly B.
Luna Lu
Syler LaRue

Championship Level 2 Senior

Olga Brannsen
Liz Bohan
Arora Leigh
Gabrielle laBelle
Samantha Starbuck
Hannah Clarke
Michelle Polk
Cherry Summers
Maria Christina
Veronica Gunz
Ashley Guindon
Erin F.

Championship level 3 Junior

Rachel Pollard
Ashley Singleton
Elektra Takeover
Brenna Spickler
Evangie Vo
Irina Rossy

CHampionship Level 3 Senior

Marcy Richardson
Sam Doblick
Katerina
Reamey Belski
Liz Kinnmark
Amanda Marr
Panda
Leah Snyder
April Lynn
Tara Harris
Hope Bueller
Rachel Valentin
Chanan Moffit
Jinnie Yang

Championship Level 4 Senior

Maggie Ann
Sarah Chenon
Zoe Kantor
Angela Houck
Ryssa Benford
Ajia Maximillian
Suzi Gibson
Rachel Skye
Nicola Spencer-Coye
Lily King

Championship Level 4 Junior

Brynne Levy
Sydney Pollard

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Hailey Robbins
Lisa Elliot
Dahlia V.
Bonita
Nava Naysa

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Jenni Co
Nikki Davis
Ms. Vegas
Alexandria Green
Angela D.
Dani Lawson

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Patricia Yndigoyen
Leah Snyder
Erica Woods
Liz Kinnmark
Cortney Carroll
Ashley Ryan
Sara Kelly
Moon Shine
Carmen Scannell
Areana Quinones

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Jeanine Avent
Candace Williams

Dramatic level 4 Senior

Irmingard Mayer
Kat Kitfield
Emma Delgado
Suzi Gibson
Ryssa Benford
Jennifer Remick
Autumn Evans
Allison Lockhart
Vyque White
Jessica Rabbit

Entertainment level 1 SEnior

Kewain Scott
Kitty Glitz
Ruby Christina
Jennifer Pearce
Ursula Key

Entertainment Level 2 SEnior

Ms. Vegas
Whitney McKenzie
Catie C.
Melissa LaRaja
Bipolar Express
Danie Lawson
Stephanie Erin
Amyra

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Mandy Evans
Ellie M.

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Danielle Amico
Ashley Sale

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Nia Burks
Bootsie Miller
Cheryl Hayes

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Ginger
Pam Vettleson
Martine

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Liz Epp
Jennifer Dovidio
Kat Weakley
Shaina Miranda
Jessica Rabbie

+ 2014 Pacific Pole Championships

Sponsors

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Womack & Bowman
International Pole Fitness Alliance
Complete Pole
Dew Point Pole
itac2
Power Crunch Bars
Just Sweet Love
Kelly Maglia Couture
PoleAmour
Glitter Heels
Embody Direct
Leelee Jewelry

Women's Championship Professional

2014 Pacific Pole Champion: Margarita Evans representing BeSpun, Choreography House, the Vertitude

Silver medalist: Pink Puma representing Shine Alternative Fitness

Bronze medalist: Elena Anishchenko representing Body Language

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Candi Vastlik representing Fembody Fitness

Nyancy Lee
Tiffany Rose
Waeli Wang
Lily Huang
Asher Hewett
Sherry Bomb
Kerri Friedman
Foxxy
Tiffany Tremaine
Katalina Gonzales
Melissa Torrecillias
Eva Carpenter
Casey Amos
PinUp Polly
Jessica Gilmore

Men's Championship Professional

2014 Pacific Pole Champion: Kenneth Kao

Silver medalist: Suwasit representing Shine Alternative Fitness

Bronze medalist: Seanmichael Rau representing NorCal Pole Posse

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Michael Perry representing Onyx Pole and Aerial Fitness

Ben Pierson


Championship Level 1 Junior

Andrea Kim
Julie Tzeng

Championship Level 1 Senior/Master

Shiyena C.
Morgan Lockhart

Championship Level 2 Junior

Drew Yearwood
Brian Wolf
Isabella Mola
Pamerella
Sabrina Nicole

Championship Level 2 Senior

Erika Nusser
Tara D.
Tiffany Wong
Crystal Reola
Elsie Wong
Katrina Laurinovics
Vaidehi Amir
Brett Landis

Championship Level 3 Junior

Candace Cane
Miys Tran
Erika Belanger
Daisy Gaviota
Michelle Reha
Erika Lee
Chelsea Sedlak

Championship Level 3 Senior

Tempest Rae
Sarah Roulias
Christina Flores
Ruby Red
Grace Garcia
Roselle Capiral
Sioux ZQ
Rae Fritz
Bethany Freel
Kirsten S.
Poppie Pippins
Riain Callahan
Katherina Rae
Rie Reeks
Kylese Zaiger
Lauren Miyasato
Fernanda Nardy Bellicieri

Championship Level 3 Master

Pamela Gregory
Tanjureen Peach

Championship Level 4 Junior

Drusilla Ray
Alissa Ouon
Jordan Kensley
Brittnai Janicke

Championship Level 4 Senior (Group A)

Claudia Renee
Angie Nelson
Mo Jo
Kristy Smith
Elisa Johnston
Jinny Gram
Cara Christina
Jane Carter

Championship Level 4 Senior (Group B)

Tiffany Jane
Susan Biencyzyka
Carolyn Pan
Trisha McKinstry
Bry Holiday
Jennifer Gruen
Carolyn Peters
Connie Ng
April Burks
Angel Stewart

Championship Level 4 Senior (Finals)

Claudia Renee
Angie Nelson
Tiffany Jane
Carolyn Pan
Susan Biencyzcka
Mo Jo

Championship Level 4 Master

Coco Williams
Arloa Reston
Laurie Cary
Mary Caryl Serritella

Dramatic Level 1 Junior

Dana Carina
Lauren Tom

Dramatic Level 1 Senior

Emma Leung
Jillian Wilschke
Ann Marie

Dramatic/Entertainment Level 1 Master

Karye Norsworthy
Trina Wolfe

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Scharde Vallone
Sabrina Neas
Haley McCown
Lexie Tyner
Jamie Kitty
Chen Li

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Monica Deo
Emily Yetter
Tina Casper
Amber Kegley
Erika Nusser
Jade Austin
Heather Stinson
Dre Dee
Leticia Chaves
Zenobia B.
Katie Williams
Rachel Lamon
Elena Marie
Genghis

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Christina Kish
Kasumi Nakamura
Linda Hilton
Kristina Breen

Dramatic Level 3 Junior

Lexie Lux
Anastasia Nichnevich

Dramatic Level 3 SEnior

Rio Mauriello
Jenny Lor
Diana Kottke
Macha Schneider
Melanie Sutherland
Bethany Freel
Ethereal Amy
Deb Mekhael
Trinity D.
Fernanda Nardy Bellicieri

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Angie Cardwell
Lola Singer
Yvonne Lutz
Tanjureen Peach
Becca Armijo

Dramatic Level 4 Junior

Moana Moon
Axelle Stone
Patrick Loranger
Jody Ryker

Dramatic Level 4 Senior

Kirstyn Rawlings
Jane Rose
Heather West
Kirsten Gerding
Stella Melina
AJ Artman
April Burks
Andrea Kelly
Jinny Gram
Janet Ying
Lena Fumi
Tine Be
Jessica Gilmore

Dramatic Level 4 Master

Ching Lee
Mary Caryl Serritella
Laurie Cary

Entertainment Level 1

Irene Colorado
Julia Wilhelm
Melanie King
Morgan Lockhart
Lisa Casas

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Jill McNutt
Brian Wolf
Sierra Korff
Candace Jacque
Nancy Perez
Laura Leslie

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Wendy Lynn
Jesalyn White
Maite Arana
Alice Pang
Brett Landis

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Linda Hilton
Kitty Poon

Entertainment Level 3 Junior

Allison Rohm
Noelle Adri

Entertainment Level 3 Senior

Tara Steed
Poppie Pippins
Mia Shante
Celina Huang
Rebekah Youngers
Rae Fritz
Jessica Fernholz
Macha Schneider
May Roberts
Cinthia Landau

Entertainment Level 4 Junior

Meredith Burgess
Jade Sparkle

Entertainment Level 4 Senior

Pamela Morrone
Elyse O'Gara
Kate Cotruvo
Jamers Thee Apostol
Mo Jo
Tilly Erikson
Jeanette Bent
Nadine Young
Kayla Oakley

Entertainment Level 4 Master

Arloa Reston
Mary Caryl Serritella
Dorien Grais


+ 2013 U.S. National Pole Championships

Sponsors

United Pole Artists
PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Tite Grip

Championship level 4

2013 U.S. National Pole Champion: Sergia Louise Anderson representing the Vertitude

Silver medalist: Danielle Romano representing Body & Pole

Bronze medalist: Mary Kolacinski representing the Vertitude

Samantha Star
Sandy May
Crystal Belcher
Jennifer Kim
Sasja Lee
Waeli Wang
Chalese Hathaway
Michelle Natoli
Patti Zikmund
Hsiang Jones
Amber Cahill
Celeste Ayers
Luki Martino
Lacy McGarry
Irina Serdyukova
Michelle Meneses


Championship Level 1 Junior/Senior

Ms. Vegas
Mrystina Nicole

Championship Level 2 Junior

Alissa RQ
Jordan Kensley
Amber Rose
Hannah Longhurst

Championship Level 2 SEnior

Tiffany Phan
Dani G.
Zion
AJ Artman
Waldina Teitelbaum
Cady Chen

CHampionship Level 3 Senior

Ceeg Dee
Shaina Cruea
Susan Bienczycka
Ms. Polorama
Sara Becker
Erika Gonzalez de Pliego
Candi Vastlik
Moana Moon
Nyancy Lee
Carolyn Peters
Cara Heuser
Emily Belmont
Deb Mekhael

CHampionship Level 3 Master

Alice Hodge
Greta Pontarelli
Mary Caryl Serritella
Jennifer WOlf

Dramatic Level 1 SEnior

Brandi Angelosanto
Danielle Markley
Leigh Baldwin

Dramatic Level 2 Junior/Senior

Paulina Lagudi
Elisa Johnston
Chris Sea
Meggan Marie
Waldina Teitelbaum
Lynn SUndberg
Selena Hernandez
Rosana Camarasa

Dramatic Level 3 Junior/Senior

Heather West
Jhas Hider
Sioux ZQ
Melanie S.
Deb Mekhael
Jessica VanKamen

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Mary Caryl Serritella

Dramatic Level 4

Reiko Makino
Yoko Taketani
Mya Starr
Diana Salazar

Entertainment Level 1 Junior/Senior

Wendy Lynn
Christina Silva
Dajuan Kinney

Entertainment Level 2 Junior/Senior

Allison Rohm
Joanna Stupak
Andrea Esquivel

Entertainment Level 3 Junior/Senior

Lena Fumi
Andrea Britz
Jeanette Bent
Samantha Zermeno
Rorie Cox
Cerissa Sykes
Micaela Simonne

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Mary Caryl Serritella
Julie Nelson
Rhonda Clure

Entertainment Level 4

Crystal Belcher
Caroline Dow
Kerri Friedman
Rie Allen-Reeks
Kristen Nicole Hall
Lyah Allen

Mixed ARtistic Level 1 Master

Annette Halsten
Trina Wolfe

Mixed Artistic Level 2 Master

Laurie Cary
Linda Hilton

+ 2013 Southern Pole Championships

Championship Level 4

2013 Southern Pole Champion: Irina Serdyukova

Silver medalist: Hsiang JOnes

Bronze medalist: Michele Meneses

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Lyah Allen

Carolyn Chiu
Quenby Keisler
Diana Salazar
Amber Bertram
Kelsie Requa
Sabrina Madsen
Kristina Johnson
Chantil Stoddard


Championship Level 1 Senior

Heather Rollins

CHampionship Level 2 Junior/Senior/Master

Svetlana Seminishcheva
Waldina Teitelbaum
Monica Ferroe
Jordan Waikem
Tammy Willet

Championship Level 3 Male

Eddie Amador

Championship Level 3 Junior

Sara Newman
Jordan Leigh
Morgan Holden
Brittany Paneral

Championship Level 3 Senior

Angela Houck
Stacy Bishop
Natasha Nova
Mya Starr
Jessica Johnson
Kandra Ashby
Rie Yokota
Kerri Friedman
Shiloh Nicole
Abigail Miller
Rachel Roberts
Chris Vaile

Championship Level 3 Master

Greta Pontarelli
Jacqueline Amendola
Kelly Wood
Cassandra Croft
Rachele Maier

Dramatic/Entertainment Level 1

Andrea Dillard
Amy Magee

DRamatic Level 2 SEnior/Master

Monica Ferroe
Lola Simone
Rosana Camarasa
April Padovan
Wish Sunshine
Erin Witherington

Dramatic Level 3 master

Greta Pontarelli

Dramatic Level 3/4 Junior/Senior

Michele Trimble
Natasha Nova
Karolyn Nevarez
Melanie Sutherland

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Waldina Teitelbaum
Monica Ferroe
Erin Witherington
Tammy Willet

Entertainment Level 3 SEnior

Melinda Bradford
Michele Trimble
Rie
Regina Usher
Mimi

Entertainment Level 3 Master

Lynn Casey
Rachele Maier

+ 2013 Central Pole Championships

Sponsors

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Flirty Girl Fitness

Championship Level 4

2013 Central Pole Champion: Sandy May representing Pole Pressure

Silver medalist: Patti Zikmund

Bronze medalist: Amber Cahill representing TGR Fitness

SEcond Chance

First place: Celeste Ayers representing Fembody Fitness

Second place: Lacy McGarry representing the Choreography House

Third place: Waeli Wang

Ashley Fox
Lily Huang
JillAnne


Championship Level 1 Senior

Krystina Nicole
Julie Debonzo

Championship Level 2 Junior/Master

Sharell Charles
Ekaterina Yagodina
Lindsey Watkins

CHampionship Level 2 SEnior

Elisa Johnston
Dani G.
Serena Valenti
Kimberly Barnes
Ekaterina Trofimova
Jenna Klos-Abelon
Jeannette Eakin
Christine Engelsman
Michelle Matte

Championship Level 3 Master

Michele Miller
Leina Dietmeyer

Championship Level 3 SEnior

Candi Vastlik
Kerri Friedman
Trinity K.
Yumiko Harris
Gregory Podolak
Karyn Rae
Kelly Jeanne
Betsy Lee
Bella Red
Alexandria Asuzu
Jacqueline Steinhauer

Dramatic Level 1

Leigh Baldwin
Micole Margenau

Dramatic Level 2 Junior

Sharell Charles
Sabrina Aviles

Dramatic Level 2 Senior

Elese Orell
Elisa Johnson
Diana Sekura
Jill Olig
Ivonne Furneaux
Cheryl Heyes
Lori Martin

Dramatic Level 3 Senior

Jennifer Dovidio
Kim Marie
Karyn Rose
Kelli Hurley

DRamatic Level 4 SEnior/Master

Melissa Schrader
Patti Zikmund

Entertainment Level 1

Leigh Baldwin
Nicole Margenau

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

JoAnna Stupak

Entertainment Level 2 Senior

Andrea Esquivel
Jill Olig
Lori Martin
Michelle Matte

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Leina Dietmeyer
Jacqueline Steinhauer

+ 2013 Atlantic Pole Championships

Sponsors

PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization

Championship level 4

2013 Atlantic Pole Champion: Danielle Romano representing Body & Pole

Silver medalist: Samantha Star representing Body & Pole

Bronze medalist: Michelle Natoli representing Body & Pole

Runner up (alternate for Nationals): Lara Michaels representing New York Pole Dancing

Judith Mirbach
Jeanine Marie
Von Brianna
Annie Tobiasz
Mertiza Heyward
Stephanie Skyy
JillAnne


Championship Level 1 Junior/Senior

Aileen Marie
Kitty Glitz

Championship level 2 Junior

Emily Finley
Jordan Lewis

CHampionship Level 2 Senior

Elaina Royter
Shaina Cruea
Micaela Mamede
Liz Epp
Tami Joy Schlichter
Andrea Miller
Amy Bond
Heather Roman
Angela Washington
Tarren Smarr
Pinkie Lane

Championship Level 3 Male

DaWei Hou
Antoine

CHampionship Level 3 Junior

Allison Wardwell
Brynne Levy

Championship Level 3 SEnior

Dalijah Franklin
Ashley Popoli
Schannon Weickert
Dakota Fox
Juel Sheridan
Maggie
Lauren Forest
Cara Heuser
Alice Jaden
Suzi Gibson
Alicia heaney
Rachel Skye
Catarena
Monica Wirickx
Micole Motzer
Laurell CHristina
Starsmith
Stephanie Adler

Dramatic Level 1

Bria Grumbacher
Maria Getahun
Ruby Christina

DRamatic Level 2 Junior/Senior

Marina Skladchikova
Jal Dhanani
Andrea Miller
Micaela Mamede
Lita
Nia
Elizabeth Meriwether
Debra Hanusick
Tarren Smarr

Dramatic Level 2 Master

Rachel Varga
Linda HIlton

Dramatic Level 3 SEnior

Irmingard Mayer
Bonnie Cozmo
Jess Leah
Amber Mulder
Rhonda Chamberlain
Suzi Gibson
Ryssa
Alicia Heaney
Kelly Palumbo
Monica Wirickx
Misha Long
Brenna Spickler

Dramatic Level 4 Senior/Master

Tracee Kafer
Judith Mirbach
Kelly McLaughlin
Annie Tobiasz

Entertainment Level 1

Aileen Marie
Dolly Ivory

Entertainment Level 2 Junior

Shaina Miranda
Jordan Lewis

Entertainment Level 2 SEnior

Erika Formanek
Andrea Miller
Tarren Smarr
Kittie Butterfly
Lulu Brown

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Krista
Pam Vettleson
Candace Williams

Entertainment Level 3 Senior/Master

JillAnne Dominique Urso
Roz Mays
Elissa Luccio
Jessica Lee Winfield

+ 2013 Pacific Pole Championships

Sponsors

United Pole Artists
PoleFit® by Bad Kitty®
X-Pole: the official pole of Pole Sport Organization
Pole World News
Embody Direct
The Vertitude
itac2
Dew Point Pole
Power Crunch Bars

Championship Level 4

2013 Pacific Pole Champion: Mary Kolacinski representing the Vertitude

Silver medalist: Pink Puma representing Shine Alternative Fitness

Bronze medalist: Sasja Lee representing the Choreography House

Runner up (alternate to Nationals): Charlee Wagner representing French Kiss Fitness

Katherine Voorhees
Lily Huang
Leigh Ann
Waeli Wang
Lindsay Green
Lorinda Kay
Uyen Hoang


Championship Level 1 Senior

Roselle Capiral
Rachel Lamon

Championship Level 1 Junior/Master

Eunice Estanislao
Zoe James
Jessica Levine

Championship level 2 Junior

Alyssa Tran
Jordan Waikem
Meredith Burgess
Natalia Ramos
Isabella Mola

Championship level 2 Senior/Master

Margarit Davitan
Tiffany Phan
Elisa Johnston
A.J. Artman
Carolyn Vaughn
Laura Langwasser
Christina Lares
Jennifer Schaefer
Jen Seko

Championship Level 3 Junior

Amanda Rose
Lacy McGarry
Drusilla Ray
Felicia Montoya
Rae Fritz

Championship Level 3 SEnior

Margarita Evans
Grystal Gibson
Rebecca Hennes
Susan Biencyzyka
Sherry Globman
Venus Manuel
Nicole Williams
Imelda Villobos
Erin Lawrence
Tiffany Rose Mockler
Jinny Gram
Sayaha Aida
April Burks
Angela Warnock
Melissa Hein
Carolyn Peters
Candi Vastlik
Kate Cotruvo
Jane Courtney

Championship Level 3 Master

Greta Pontarelli
Mary Caryl Serritella

Championship level 3 Male

Adam McAtee
Seanmichael Rau

Dramatic Level 1

Tomas Suastegui
Roselle Capiral

DRamatic Level 2

Elisa Johnston
Anna Tong
Andrea Esquivel
Vanny Aquino
Kimmie Read
Sue Zann Toh
Samantha Zermeno
Kat Chanthankew
Chourtney Rheuban

Dramatic Level 3 Junior/Senior

Rebecca Hennes
Adrienne Strauss
Kirstyn Rawlings
Angela Cardwell
Julianne Lleva
Jenny Shih
Kristin Field
Catarena
Sayaha Aida
Janet Ying
May Roberts

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Greta Pontarelli
Alice Hodge
Diana Boyle

Entertainment Level 1

Natalie Carey
Lauren Guth

Entetainment Level 2 Junior/Senior

Jennie Gonzalez
A.J. Artman
Jordan Waikem
Keren Beth
Sasha Rodriguez
Annamae Mullen

Entertainment Level 2 Master

Laurie Cary
Lola Singer

Entertainment Level 3

Pamela Morency
Alexa Lennon
Jamers Thee Apostol
Janelle Burgess
Diana Boyle
Kristin Field
Diana Kottke
Rae Fritz
Nadine Young
Kate Cotruvo


+ 2012 Southern Pole Championships

Sponsors

United Pole Artists
itac2
Bendability Fitness
Dew Point Pole
Three Heartz Jewelry
PoleAndAerial.com

Championship Level 3

Southern Pole Champion: Crystal Belcher representing Team Study Abroad
Silver medalist: Brynn Route representing Sky Candy
Bronze medalist: Luki Martino representing Brass Ovaries

Maria Ayyat
Brenda Hamilton
Lorinda Kay
Rhiannan Nichole
Janis White
Mellissa Nguyen
Valerie Beard
Nancy Figueroa
Ashley Robinson
Cara Christina


Championship Level 1

Keeley Alvarado
Waldina Teitelbaum

Championship Level 2

Melinda Bradford
April Burks
Brittney Barfield
Iris Berry
Cathy Rezler

Championship Level 3 Junior

Emiria Snyman
Sarah Jade
Morgan Johnson
Shanna Wies

Championship Level 3 Master

Greta Ponterelli
JillAnne
Martha Majay
Gwen Phinney

Dramatic Level 1

Cynthia Morales
Masked Jane
Angel Lawrence
Kristy Lambert-Miller

Dramatic Level 2

Megan Weinzierl
April Burks
Jenny Kemp

Dramatic Level 3

Crystal Belcher
Philip Deal
Ariel Xenia
Brenda Hamilton
Maria Ayyat
Rhiannan Nichole
Noelle Marie
Morgan Johnson
Kelly Goss
Shanna Wies
Cara Christina
Renee Williamson

Dramatic/Entertainment Level 3 Master

JillAnne
Greta Ponterelli
Martha Majay
Kelly Wood

Entertainment Level 2

Chasity Moore
Melinda Bradford

Entertainment Level 3

Elyse Texas
Tierra Ward
Sarah Marsh

+ 2012 Pacific Pole Championships

Sponsors

United Pole Artists
Bad Kitty
X-Pole: the official pole of PSO Platinum Stages
Tite Grip
Mika Yoga Wear
Bendability Fitness
The Vertitude
Dew Point Pole
Light Activewear
Three Heartz Jewelry
BeSpun
Silver Moon Design
Kelly Maglia Couture

Championship Level 3

Pacific Pole Champion: Sergia Louise Anderson representing The Vertitude
Silver medalist: Jennifer Kim
Bronze medalist: Chalese Stevens representing Brassy Butterfly

Egypt
Waeli Wang
Sayaha Aida
Julia Kurz
Trisha McKinstry
Jennifer Jennings
Nadine Young
Irina Sevdyukova
Tina Oliver
Greta Pontarelli
Gemma Bessey
Bianca Sako


Dramatic Level 1

Carolyn Ip
Elese Orrell
Christina Lares

Dramatic Level 2

Tine Be
April Burks
Danielle Cloutier
Rachel Melvin
Macha Schneider
Vanny Aquino
Summer Vaughan
Amber Powell

Dramatic Level 3

Egypt
Uyen Hoang
Sayaha Aida
Rhiannan Nichole
Rebekah Hennes
Waeli Wang
Sarah Mann
Diana Kottke
Kelli Hurley
Angela Cardwell
Kris Iriye
Chelsea Sedlak

Dramatic Level 3 Master

Leesi Ruskaup
Greta Pontarelli
Tina Oliver

Entertainment Level 2

Monica Deomampo
Erin Lawrence
Katherine Doberne
AJ Artman
Tessa Gordon
Karina Ortega
Becca Armijo
Ronda Clure
Shawna Gatineau

Entertainment Level 3

JillAnne
Miyoko Rifkin
Kate Cotruvo
Jamie Apostol
Briyanae Jackson
Hyun Jung Kim
Nadine Young

Freedance Level 2

Macha Schneider
Lauren Lanza
Amber Powell
Rachel Melvin

Freedance Level 3

Egypt
Sergia Louise Anderson
Rhiannan Nichole
Celeste Ayers
Christina Jondle
Irina Sevdyukova
Julia Kurz
Trisha McKinstry
Leesi Ruskaup
Rebekah Hennes

Championship Level 1

Christina Lares
Kathleen Pate

Championship Level 2

Tiffany Rose Mockler
Felicia Montoya
Lace McGarry
Lola Singer
Carolyn Vaughn
Marissa Freeman
Lauren Lanza
Jinny Gram